Hráč Mazura Jaroslav

Mazura Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mazura Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1535
Elo mezinárodní: 1513
ID: 9124
FIDE ID: 372927
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1513 1535 Šípek Vladimír TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1097 ½
2019/2020 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1502 1535 Minář Milan TJ Lanškroun C 1402 1402 1
2019/2020 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1502 1535 Řehák Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1272 1261 1
2019/2020 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1508 1535 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1642 1638 0
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1522 1571 Řehák Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1373 1384 0
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1540 1571 Brychta Antonín Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1617 1619 0
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1540 1571 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1541 1573 0
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1571 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1496 ½
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1571 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1548 1583 0
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1558 1580 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1678 1651 0
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1559 1580 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1833 1851 ½
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1559 1580 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1647 1691 0
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1563 1580 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici E 1807 1800 0
2017/2018 9 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 Budař Jan SS Cervena Voda 1331 1331 ½
2017/2018 7 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1556 ½
2017/2018 6 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1567 1588 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1458 1469 1
2017/2018 5 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1567 1588 Michalička Václav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1390 1413 1
2017/2018 4 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1592 1606 ½
2017/2018 3 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 1
2017/2018 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1721 0
2017/2018 1 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1554 1579 Hejl Petr TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1592 1589 1
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 0
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1581 1553 0
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 0
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 ½
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Valenta Radovan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 0
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 0
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1917 1888 0
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 0
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy C 1711 1720 ½
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 0
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 0
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 ½
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1605 0
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 1
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 2067 2051 0
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 ½
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1552 0
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 ½
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 ½
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1638 ½
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1385 1
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1458 1497 ½
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 ½
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 1
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1598 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Bém Tadeáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 0
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 1
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 1
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1582 1
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 0
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1810 ½
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Řehák Josef ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1480 ½
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1432 1
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 0
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 0
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 1
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 0
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 1
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1593 Vencl Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 ½
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1593 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1593 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1000 1
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1593 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1641 ½
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 Langr Stanislav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1100 1
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 1
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 0
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 Šimáčková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 ½
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 ½
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Holásek Vojtěch Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Jániš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1817 0
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 ½
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1725 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 0
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 ½
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 ½
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1545 1
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 ½
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1660 ½
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 1
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1624 ½
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 1
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1445 1
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1526 0
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 ½
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 Boháč Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 1
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1623 1
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 0
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1802 0
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Černohous Miloslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 0
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1789 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 0
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 ½
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1944 1
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Zehnal Miloš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1846 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1729 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 1
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1528 0
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 1
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 0
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 ½
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 0
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Fišer Vladislav Spartak Choceň 1000 0
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1678 ½
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 Lorenc Josef SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1583 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1628 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1678 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1628 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1628 Bečička David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1406 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1628 Rusz Gustav ŠK Kunvald 1607 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1628 Mazura Ondřej ŠK Žamberk C 1280 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk E 1628 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 1
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk E 1628 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk E 1628 Pelinka František SK Žamberk F 1270 1
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk E 1628 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 1
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk E 1628 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 0
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk E 1628 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D 1100 1
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk E 1628 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk E 1628 Kňažek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 1
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk E 1628 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1314 0
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Krudenc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1100 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1518 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk C"" 1627 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E"" 1384 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1579 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1617 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1579 Křivohlávek David FYGR Lanškroun 1540 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1579 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1579 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1318 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Grepl Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1891 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1649 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1528 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun 1695 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1580 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1579 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička C 1686 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1612 Houška František Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1612 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1612 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1681 0
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1612 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk C 1612 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1250 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1612 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1811 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1612 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1612 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1612 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 1
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1612 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1553 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1729 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1745 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1778 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 0
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1581 Švécar František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1705 1
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1581 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1772 0
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1581 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1757 0
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1581 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1681 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1581 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1581 Šlesingr Vilém ZD Kunvald B 1705 0
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1581 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1581 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1509 1
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1581 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1581 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1748 0
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1581 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Bohata Lukáš Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1