Hráč Paukert Ivo

Paukert Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Paukert Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1730
ID: 28685
FIDE ID: 340278
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun B 1745 1800 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy 1537 1432 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1727 1783 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1791 1809 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun B 1727 1783 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1790 1789 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1717 1783 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1732 1767 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun 1751 1783 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1535 1535 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun 1704 1787 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1853 1871 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1909 1879 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1707 1774 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1728 1782 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1846 1871 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1963 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Grundman Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 1944 1897 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1885 1873 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1950 1947 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1912 1896 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 1909 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1803 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2014 2047 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1822 1809 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1999 1940 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1826 1888 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun 1803 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1782 1778 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 1733 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1827 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1641 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Jablonné n/O. 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Jasanský Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1763 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Vohník Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1723 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun 1761 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy A 1795 1765 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lanškroun 1774 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1692 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun 1774 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun 1774 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1637 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun 1774 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1792 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1760 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1792 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1792 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1740 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1792 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1588 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1827 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1860 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun 1787 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1440 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1539 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1560 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1850 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1783 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun 1783 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun 1783 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1997 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun 1783 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1811 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun 1783 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1794 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1786 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1856 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1786 Dospíšil Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1959 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1786 Režný Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1809 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1786 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1736 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Hodek Roman ŠK Kunvald 1675 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1944 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk C 1371 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk B 1734 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1786 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 ½
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2062 1
2006/2007 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 0
2006/2007 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1796 0
2006/2007 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1920 0
2006/2007 5 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1990 ½
2006/2007 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1784 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1733 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1851 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1720 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1830 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Petráž Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1927 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1698 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1932 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun 1784 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun "A" 1788 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 0
2005/2006 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 ½
2005/2006 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1774 ½
2005/2006 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1582 0
2005/2006 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 1
2005/2006 5 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1908 0
2005/2006 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1802 1
2005/2006 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 1
2005/2006 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 ½
2005/2006 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1788 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1760 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1700 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1626 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1681 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 1