Hráč Myška František

Myška František

User Pic
Jméno: Myška František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Němčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1633
ID: 7974
FIDE ID: 379336
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1631 1627 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1552 1
2018/2019 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1621 1627 Davídek Miroslav SK Svitavy 1550 1536 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1624 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy C 1537 1432 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1634 1624 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1615 1616 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1624 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1589 1516 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1624 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1712 1680 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1631 1627 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1425 1501 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1621 1627 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1179 1236 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1636 1627 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko C 1461 1478 0
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1632 1623 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1669 1686 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici E 1381 1288 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1630 1623 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1697 1713 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1630 1623 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1461 1499 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1630 1623 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1434 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1702 1653 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 Nedelčev Radim SK Chocen 1555 1580 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1429 1410 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1627 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1577 1633 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1552 1639 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1753 1786 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 Brychta Antonín Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1605 1641 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1814 1835 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Mann Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1773 1815 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1349 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1691 1711 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Koumar Filip TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1578 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1399 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1295 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1335 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1648 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1632 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1329 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1549 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Vašek Aleš Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1282 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Vích Radim Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1275 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B"" 1656 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1845 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1613 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1613 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1596 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1613 Punar Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1100 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1613 Farkaš Jan ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1557 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Palla Stanislav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1702 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1276 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1687 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1557 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Vízdal Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Havlíček Václav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1533 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Janecký Tomáš Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Adam Daniel ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1591 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1602 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Němčice 1588 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk D 1100 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Němčice 1588 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk E 1331 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Němčice 1588 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Němčice 1588 Trejtnar Jiří ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Němčice 1593 Heger Miroslav TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Němčice 1593 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk D 1100 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Němčice 1593 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Němčice 1631 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Němčice 1631 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Němčice 1631 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1499 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Němčice 1631 Cedzo Štěpán ŠK Linhartice 1789 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Němčice 1631 Kozel Lukáš SK Žamberk D 1250 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Němčice 1631 Tomek Tomáš Loko Česká Třebová C 1545 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Němčice 1631 Mlynář Miroslav ZD Kunvald C 1444 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Němčice 1631 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1484 0