Hráč Simon Michal

Simon Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Simon Michal
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1606
Elo mezinárodní: 1613
ID: 39215
FIDE ID: 375608
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1633 1606 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1639 1625 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1620 1587 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1489 1522 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1603 1587 Bednář Pavel ŠK Svitavy B 1485 1469 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1603 1593 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1181 1178 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1600 1593 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1054 1134 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1614 1593 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1312 1324 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1618 1608 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1435 1464 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1618 1608 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1718 1756 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1640 1608 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1601 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1644 1608 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1579 1597 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1656 1597 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1806 1800 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1632 1597 Flos Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1412 1611 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1632 1597 Šilar Josef SO Horni Cermna 1551 1596 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1635 1597 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1583 1644 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1635 1565 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1475 1410 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1635 1565 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1470 1422 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1381 1288 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci B 1519 1510 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 2097 2051 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 Rožek Jan ŠS Železné Hory 1269 1249 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 1561 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1187 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 1561 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 1561 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1254 1224 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1609 1565 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici D 1712 1715 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1864 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1584 1565 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1806 1789 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1576 1565 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1844 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1576 1565 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1909 1914 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1672 1610 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1716 1731 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1584 1561 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1751 1795 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1491 1525 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1968 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Kašík Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1567 1245 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1340 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Ročňák Michal ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1600 1588 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1153 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1462 1289 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1504 1683 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1335 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1585 1606 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1443 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1399 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Hartinger Antonín TJ ŠK Libina 1727 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1252 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1713 1754 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1486 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Meleško Andrij ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Pěkník Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1835 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1827 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1995 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1323 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1406 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Novotný Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1289 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1571 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1521 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Podzimek Adam Desko Liberec B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1397 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0 soutěž