Hráč Petráček Jiří

Petráček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Petráček Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1662
Elo mezinárodní: 1689
ID: 10184
FIDE ID: 373036
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1678 1663 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1501 1505 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1692 1663 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1388 1450 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1678 1651 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1558 1580 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1663 1651 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1566 1590 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1649 1646 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1533 1539 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1663 1646 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1887 1890 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1663 1646 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice C 1492 1551 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 Kaplan Dominik ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1088 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy C 1182 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1445 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1445 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1445 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1438 Rusz Vratislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1438 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1438 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1441 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1441 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1441 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1637 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1540 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1771 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1306 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1100 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1587 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1528 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1431 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1431 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1497 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1431 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1431 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1815 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1426 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1426 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Vencl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1649 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1431 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1489 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Hurt Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1471 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1415 Cacek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 1100 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1635 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Stúj Michal ZD Kunvald B 1488 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1532 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 Glacner Karel ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1405 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1250 0