Hráč Simon Jakub

Simon Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Simon Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1635
ID: 38497
FIDE ID: 373125
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1633 1629 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1633 1629 Liebl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1711 1741 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1633 1629 Rosenkranz Jindřich SK Svitavy 1628 1703 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1639 1629 Kacálek Karel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1788 1794 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1645 1620 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1953 1950 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1631 1620 Vacek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1514 1529 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1625 1599 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1727 1729 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1650 1677 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1589 1599 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1859 1867 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1601 1599 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1829 1829 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1601 1599 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1993 1965 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1824 1856 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1537 1557 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1914 1920 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1932 1901 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská šachová akademie 1457 1488 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Říha Vojtěch ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1876 1808 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1549 1535 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1721 1771 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1539 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1443 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Vít Ondřej ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1426 1426 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Černý David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1730 1700 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2019 2056 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1293 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1523 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1634 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1939 1919 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1825 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1771 1785 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 Jedličková Petra ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1634 1668 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Dejmal Ondřej Chotěbořští draci 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Jiroušek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1465 1321 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1399 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Pleskač Václav TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1451 1427 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1518 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy B 1500 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 1254 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1744 1750 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1735 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1757 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1669 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1373 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1355 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1250 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 Tapušík Eduard TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Tapušík Eduard TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1801 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 0