Hráč Stodola Jakub

Stodola Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Stodola Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 13528
FIDE ID: 373591
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1734 1702 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 2026 2016 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1730 1702 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1805 1824 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1730 1702 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1801 1781 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1739 Liška Kryštof 2222 SK Polabiny G 1322 1268 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1748 1739 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1432 1446 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1748 1739 Janoušek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1636 1603 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1758 1739 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice B 1750 1736 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1739 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1739 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1542 1537 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1739 Mácha Martin Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1440 1483 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1738 1718 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1945 1912 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1738 1718 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1738 1718 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2094 2114 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1960 1953 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1904 1919 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1923 1909 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1874 1842 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1800 1796 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1958 1982 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1738 1718 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1798 1824 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1738 1718 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1569 1659 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1738 1718 Volf Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 2014 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1605 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1761 1761 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1841 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1545 1571 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 Navrátil Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1755 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1685 1674 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1580 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1975 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Bodlák Stanislav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1660 1673 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1665 1689 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1976 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1720 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice D 1710 1647 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1714 1778 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1860 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1650 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1954 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Zeman Dominik TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1575 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1549 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Vašek Aleš Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Šafář Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1509 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1651 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1753 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1896 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1553 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1782 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Novák Milan Spartak Choceň B 1100 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1555 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1820 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1747 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1855 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy C 1680 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1335 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1900 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1645 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1557 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Šebrle Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1772 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Hatala Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1477 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Horský Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1601 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C 1482 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 Outrata Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 Vondráček Emil SK Holcim Prachovice 1735 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1711 0
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 1378 Žitný Dominik TJ Jiskra Hořice 1495 1
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1378 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1360 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1378 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 0
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1378 Bendová Tereza ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 1378 Malewska Alicja Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 1378 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1345 0
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk 1378 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1378 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim C 1669 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1378 Kůs Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1502 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1378 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Kraus Ondřej Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1751 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1748 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1378 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1296 0
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1