Hráč Kopal Vladimír

Kopal Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kopal Vladimír
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1542
Elo mezinárodní: 1544
ID: 14954
FIDE ID: 372811
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1544 1542 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1556 1568 0
2019/2020 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1542 1542 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1629 1616 ½
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1535 1538 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny D 1906 1838 0
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1537 1538 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1951 1934 0
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1549 1538 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1658 1672 0
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1535 1538 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice B 1794 1798 1
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1537 1548 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 1518 ½
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1548 Palla Stanislav Sokol Mistrovice C 1679 1655 0
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1548 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1616 0
2017/2018 9 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1545 1540 Valenta Lukáš SS Cervena Voda 1408 1408 1
2017/2018 7 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1535 1540 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice C 1524 1551 1
2017/2018 5 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1533 1540 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1481 1512 1
2017/2018 1 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1529 1537 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1675 1716 ½
2017/2018 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1533 1540 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 SK Polabiny D 1666 1678 0
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1745 1772 1
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1641 1631 ½
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 0
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 0
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 0
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1841 1834 ½
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1575 1582 ½
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1557 1582 Rupprich Jan Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1244 1
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1557 1582 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1830 1884 0
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1557 1582 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy C 1641 1631 0
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1557 1582 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1731 1748 ½
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1557 1582 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1688 1675 0
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1827 1839 0
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1623 1597 0
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 1
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1415 1
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 ½
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1822 1822 0
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 ½
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 0
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 ½
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1641 1606 0
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Matoulek Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 0
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1757 ½
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1751 1
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 1
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 ½
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1886 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 0
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 1
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 0
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Šírl Miroslav TJ Jablonné n/O. 1000 1
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Petrželka Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1921 1921 0
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 1
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 0
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 0
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1651 1758 0
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1664 1
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 0
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1850 1881 0
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1882 0
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 0
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Holásek Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Smola Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1849 1841 0
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Meleško Andrij TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1918 1918 0
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1744 1660 1
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2241 2277 0
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1540 1
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 0
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1624 0
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun "C" 1524 ½
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1695 0
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 1
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 ½
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1898 0
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1282 1
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 0
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1876 0
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1561 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1676 ½
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1441 0
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 ½
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 1
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1664 0
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Pěkník Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 0
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 0
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 0
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 0
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1583 0
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1685 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1626 0
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 0
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1766 0
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1442 ½
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1689 1
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1493 1
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy A 1559 1
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 1
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 0
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 Felcman Martin SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1467 Čižinský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1491 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1467 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1525 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1467 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1702 1
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk E 1467 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1766 0
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk E 1467 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1493 1
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk E 1467 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk E 1467 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1733 0
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk E 1467 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk E 1467 Krejsa Pavel ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk E 1467 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 0
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1432 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1294 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Kubalík Jaroslav SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1640 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk C"" 1432 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk E"" 1290 1
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 1
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1577 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1612 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1483 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1703 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1654 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1331 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk E 1391 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk D 1425 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1562 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Bečička David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1100 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1100 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1425 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1508 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk D 1000 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1775 0
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk D 1000 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1527 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk D 1000 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk D 1000 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1488 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk D 1000 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1883 0
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk D 1000 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 0
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk D 1000 Křiklava Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk D 1000 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun C 1433 0
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk D 1000 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk D 1000 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 2056 0
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1000 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1000 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1518 0
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1000 Žalčík Vojtěch ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1000 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk D 1000 Vůjtěch Petr Loko Česká Třebová C 1250 1
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk D 1000 Brožek Karel ZD Kunvald C 1000 1
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk D 1000 Oplištil Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk D 1000 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 0
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk D 1000 Hůlka Libor Sokol Němčice 1656 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk D 1000 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½