Hráč Novák Miroslav

Novák Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9186
FIDE ID: 346934
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1686 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1761 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1686 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1691 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1691 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun 1691 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1705 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1616 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1705 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1705 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun 1715 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1847 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun 1715 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1887 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠK Kunvald 1627 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1631 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Felcman Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1919 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1778 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1700 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1640 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun 1700 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1814 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun 1700 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun "A" 1701 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2033 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1701 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1701 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 2075 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1701 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1707 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1701 Brdíček David ŠK Žamberk C 1727 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1775 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1768 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička C 2031 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk C 1759 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1565 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1911 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1682 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 2246 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Vrabec Lubomír ŠK Svitavy B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1630 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1695 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1739 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1679 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1638 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1679 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1841 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1679 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1679 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 0 soutěž