Hráč Lacko Dušan

Lacko Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Lacko Dušan
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5046
FIDE ID: 341380
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1815 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1961 1954 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1815 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1745 1771 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1810 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1695 1722 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1810 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1879 1843 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1807 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1807 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 1909 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1787 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2018 2060 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1787 Klíma David TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1813 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1792 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1792 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1946 1985 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1792 Minařík Lubomír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1703 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1796 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1796 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1616 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 1793 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2112 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1787 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1859 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1786 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1786 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK "B" 1782 Marečková Martina Šach.škola Panda Rychnov 1982 ½
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Veselý Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1897 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 0
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Tláskal Martin ŠK TETČICE 2034 ½
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Pechan Zdeněk UNIVERZITA BRNO 1905 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Herec Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1993 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1919 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Kepák Libor MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Kubíček Robert LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 2139 ½
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO F 1766 Přibyl René PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2087 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1766 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1766 Cupák Břetislav Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Tůma Ludvík Mor. Slávia Brno 1709 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Mudra Tomáš Bydo Zakřany 2103 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov B 1844 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice A 1961 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1875 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Tetčice 1762 Harasimovič Petr Duras BVK Brno D 1937 ½