Hráč Probošt Jakub

Probošt Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Probošt Jakub
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1446
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36733
FIDE ID: 23728736
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1446 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 1998 1972 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1406 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 0
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1406 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 0 1406 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1829 1794 0
2018/2019 7 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1406 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1880 1888 ½
2018/2019 5 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1406 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 0
2018/2019 3 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1406 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 0 1695 1
2018/2019 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1406 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1998 1983 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1329 Doležal Ondřej TJ Sloup C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1329 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1551 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1329 Dvořák Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1571 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1329 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1221 1
2017/2018 7 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1420 1
2017/2018 6 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Boček Tomáš ŠK Kunštát 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1561 0
2017/2018 4 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 1
2017/2018 3 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Prudil Miroslav Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1807 1
2017/2018 2 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 0 1701 0
2016/2017 9 Slavia Boskovice 1248 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 7 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov C 1451 1
2015/2016 6 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 1000 0
2015/2016 5 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1340 1
2015/2016 4 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1241 0
2015/2016 3 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1479 ½
2015/2016 2 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Dokoupil Jiří Makkabi Boskovice C 1586 1
2015/2016 1 Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1248 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1156 1
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1523 ½
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 ŠK Lipůvka 1
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 Procházka Šimon TJ Sloup B 1177 1
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 Kozelek Petr ŠK Jevíčko A 1094 ½
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 ½
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 Plchová Gabriela Sokol Jedovnice 1098 1
2014/2015 8 Boskovice B 1242 Dostál Matěj Jevíčko B 1100 1
2014/2015 6 Boskovice B 1242 Nezval Petr Jedovnice 1138 1
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1242 Dvořák František Rovečné A 1372 0
2014/2015 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1368 0
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Londin Šimon Kvasaco Vacenovice 1552 1535 ½
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Řezníček Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 ½
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1254 0
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka 1452 1452 ½
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1250 1128 ½
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1242 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Zouharová Klára ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1419 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1303 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1555 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 1483 1486 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Makkabi Boskovice C 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1242 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1638 0
2013/2014 9 Boskovice B 1000 Kouřil Eduard Sloup B 1341 0
2013/2014 6 Boskovice B 1000 Soška Květoslav Jevíčko B 1314 0
2013/2014 10 Boskovice C 1000 Chloupek Pavel Kunštát 1456 0
2013/2014 9 Boskovice C 1000 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1508 1496 ½
2013/2014 8 Boskovice C 1000 Schneider Martin Adamov D 1100 ½
2013/2014 7 Boskovice C 1000 Hampl Milan Vanovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 Boskovice C 1000 Chloupek Pavel Kunštát 1456 ½
2013/2014 4 Boskovice C 1000 Dvořáková Olga Adamov C 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Boskovice C 1000 Gruber Josef Adamov D 1453 0
2013/2014 2 Boskovice C 1000 Kalas Matěj Vanovice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Boskovice C 1000 Kozelek Petr Jevíčko B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Boskovice C 1000 Chloupek Pavel Kunštát 1456 0
2012/2013 5 Boskovice C 1000 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné C 1551 0
2012/2013 4 Boskovice C 1000 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné B 1261 1
2012/2013 3 Boskovice C 1000 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1328 ½
2012/2013 2 Boskovice C 1000 Lehký Zdeněk Jedovnice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Boskovice C 1000 Schneider Martin Adamov D 1100 0
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1000 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1276 0
2011/2012 9 Boskovice C 1000 Kubín František Vanovice 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Boskovice C 1000 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné C 1000 0
2011/2012 6 Boskovice C 1000 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Boskovice C 1000 Kubín František Vanovice 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Boskovice C 1000 Dvořák Josef Rovečné B 1000 0