Hráč Ležák Petr

Ležák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ležák Petr
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1732
ID: 24579
FIDE ID: 351075
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1720 1676 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1849 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1720 1676 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2105 2105 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Kulhavý Petr Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Fedra František Sokol Jedovnice 0 1204 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 0 1598 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 0 1617 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1476 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Maděryč Vlastimil Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1560 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov B 1720 1676 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1134 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1611 1636 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1743 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1611 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1708 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1845 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1765 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1683 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1880 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 1721 1653 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1996 1986 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 0 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1645 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1574 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1584 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 0 1721 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 0 1448 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1681 1647 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1799 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 1637 1607 Sysel Michal �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 1637 1607 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1869 1851 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 1637 1607 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Řehořek Filip ŠK Jevíčko A 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1666 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Daniel Tomáš TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1362 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice B 1436 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Zouharová Klára ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 1618 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 1659 1608 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1737 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Adamov B 1659 1608 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 1659 1608 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1628 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1659 1608 Borýsek Martin Jevíčko B 1084 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Adamov B 1659 1608 Martyniuk Vladislav Boskovice B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1659 1608 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1470 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 1659 1608 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 1535 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Adamov B 1714 1660 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Adamov B 1714 1660 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Adamov B 1714 1660 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1586 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov B 1714 1660 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1457 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Adamov B 1714 1660 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1729 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Adamov B 1714 1660 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1616 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Adamov B 1714 1660 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov B 1714 1660 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1648 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov D 1714 1660 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1553 1567 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Adamov D 1714 1660 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1692 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov D 1714 1660 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Adamov C 1710 1589 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1637 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Adamov C 1710 1589 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1551 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Adamov C 1710 1589 Brichta Pavel Lipovec E 1463 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Adamov C 1710 1589 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Adamov C 1710 1589 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1562 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Adamov C 1710 1589 Slouka Lukáš Jedovnice A 1613 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1621 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1812 1795 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov C 1666 1614 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov C 1666 1614 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1628 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov C 1666 1614 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1620 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1620 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1622 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1571 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1570 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Adamov C 1390 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1924 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Adamov C 1390 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1697 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Adamov C 1390 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Adamov C 1390 Baláž František Sloup B 1581 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Adamov C 1390 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1492 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Adamov C 1390 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1713 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Adamov C 1390 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1725 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1000 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1000 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov A 1803 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1000 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné A 1288 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice B 1441 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice 1593 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Zouhar Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1551 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1439 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Nejezchleb Miroslav ASK Blansko B 1438 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Gamba Jaromír ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž