2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1367 |
1371 |
Kobr Matěj
|
Region Panda
|
1595 |
1579 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1367 |
1371 |
Cimprich Lukáš
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1643 |
1533 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1361 |
1371 |
Petrášek Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1512 |
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1361 |
1371 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
ŠO Gordic Jihlava
|
1320 |
1416 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1346 |
1371 |
Koupil Štěpán
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1467 |
1419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1346 |
1371 |
Vlček Vítězslav
|
TJ Náchod
|
1120 |
1213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1346 |
1371 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1462 |
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1623 |
1401 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Gordic Jihlava E
|
1818 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1623 |
1401 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1651 |
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1367 |
1371 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
1601 |
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1367 |
1371 |
Bártová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1434 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1361 |
1371 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
1543 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1361 |
1371 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1609 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1361 |
1371 |
Šťávová Markéta
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1433 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1346 |
1371 |
Kváš Aleš
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1623 |
1401 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Jámy
|
1774 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1623 |
1401 |
Benc Tomáš
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1372 |
1401 |
Havel Jiří
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1450 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1367 |
1371 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Jámy
|
1624 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1361 |
1371 |
Brožová Renáta
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1677 |
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1361 |
1371 |
Benc Tomáš
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1361 |
1371 |
Havel Jiří
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1361 |
1371 |
Holásek Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1245 |
1262 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1361 |
1371 |
Šmehlík Vojtěch
|
Tramtárie - Maják
|
1235 |
1158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1346 |
1371 |
Lána Vincent
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
1342 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1346 |
1371 |
Cimprich Lukáš
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1580 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1346 |
1371 |
Jun Robert
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1554 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1361 |
1371 |
Šmehlík Vojtěch
|
Tramtárie - Maják
|
1235 |
1158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1361 |
1371 |
Cimprich Lukáš
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1570 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1240 |
Mička Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1342 |
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1240 |
Šťávová Lucie
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1184 |
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1240 |
Klempar Miloslav
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
0 |
1324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1247 |
Ošmera Adam
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1247 |
Sklář Petr
|
TJ Sokol Jámy
|
1013 |
1287 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1306 |
1247 |
Špaček Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1390 |
1247 |
Šťáva Zdeněk
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1420 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1390 |
1247 |
Novák Pavel
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
1475 |
1534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1390 |
1247 |
Beránek Matěj
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
1390 |
1247 |
Sklář Petr
|
TJ Sokol Jámy
|
1013 |
1287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Zástěra Josef
|
Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
0 |
1012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1117 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
0 |
1548 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Šťávová Helena
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1225 |
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Mička Josef
|
Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1333 |
1374 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Sklář Petr
|
Sokol Jámy
|
1013 |
1260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1105 |
1286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1126 |
Šťávová Markéta
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1160 |
1244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1126 |
Janák Libor
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1478 |
1555 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1126 |
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
0 |
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1126 |
Procházka Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1253 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1126 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1485 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1126 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
0 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1250 |
Klempar Miloslav
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1250 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1105 |
1194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1100 |
Benc Tomáš
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1134 |
½ |
soutěž
|