Hráč Slouka Lukáš

Slouka Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Slouka Lukáš
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37094
FIDE ID: 398993
Rok narození: 1995
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Probošt Jakub Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1446 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov B 2019 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1666 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 1998 1972 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko 1840 1815 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1854 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1742 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1636 1671 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1716 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1755 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Majetič Radim ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1759 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Číhal Jan ŠK Tišnov 1744 1743 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice "A" 1772 1795 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ASK Blansko 0 1742 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1687 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1700 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1765 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1674 1666 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1611 1636 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1689 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1665 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1867 1865 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 0 1672 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1743 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 Polách Daneš Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1972 1978 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1855 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 0 1743 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 0 1756 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1867 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1689 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Dvořáček Filip Slavia Boskovice 1824 1853 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1728 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 0 1674 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1823 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ASK Blansko 1657 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ASK Blansko 1657 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ASK Blansko 1657 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ASK Blansko 1657 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ASK Blansko 1657 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ASK Blansko 1657 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1657 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1856 1884 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1657 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1657 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1657 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1657 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1657 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1657 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1632 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1819 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1632 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1632 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1632 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1772 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1632 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1923 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1632 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1581 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1550 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1581 Blažek Pavel ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1581 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1780 1817 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1581 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1712 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1581 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1581 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1737 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1581 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1728 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1581 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov C 1388 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1581 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1729 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Jedovnice A 1613 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1621 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jedovnice A 1613 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jedovnice A 1613 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1523 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jedovnice A 1613 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1613 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jedovnice A 1613 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1710 1589 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1613 Ležáková Dana Spartak Adamov "B" 1505 1521 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1613 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1613 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1717 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1613 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1613 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1613 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1250 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice B 1514 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1250 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1250 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1276 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1250 Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1250 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1250 Ležáková Dana Spartak Adamov "B 1538 1523 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1250 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1685 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1000 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1000 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1000 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1689 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jedovnice 1000 Osouch Lukáš Boskovice B 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jedovnice 1000 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jedovnice 1000 Sedlák Josef Lipovec E 1359 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko B Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice C 1315 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko B Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 1 soutěž