Hráč Felcman Martin

Felcman Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Felcman Martin
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28326
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1497 Lorencová Jitka SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1518 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1666 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1722 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1736 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Halbrštát David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1706 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1894 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1754 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1439 Toman Aleš ŠK Žamberk B 1636 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk F 1439 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk F 1439 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E 1737 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk F 1439 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1675 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk F 1439 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk F 1439 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1605 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk F 1439 Štefl Stanislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk F 1439 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1523 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1422 Výprachtický David ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1384 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1422 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1392 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1422 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1650 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1422 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1426 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk E"" 1422 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1367 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1407 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 1407 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 1407 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 1407 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 1407 Vancl Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1644 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 1407 Šrejber Michal Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1693 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 1407 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 1407 Beneš Milan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 1407 Mlčoch Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1340 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Holík Milan Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1390 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk D 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk E 1407 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1407 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1407 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň B 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1407 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1494 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk D 1100 Dvořáček Petr ŠK Linhartice 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk D 1100 Snítilá Jitka Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk D 1100 Janota Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1100 Petrásek Jan Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1100 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1410 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1100 Horský Jakub Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž