Hráč Hanus Lukáš

Hanus Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hanus Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 28098
FIDE ID: 373435
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1748 1764 Šindler Jaromír ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1625 1618 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1745 1764 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1873 1876 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1745 1764 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1676 1653 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1737 1777 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1487 1465 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1748 1764 Černý Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1587 1628 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1748 1764 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1723 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1770 1777 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1789 1781 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1770 1777 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1859 1868 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1873 1912 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1932 1901 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1596 1656 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1591 1555 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1770 1774 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1515 1509 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1799 1777 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko A ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1712 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1709 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1402 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1485 1593 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1686 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1347 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1935 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1714 1778 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1385 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1279 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1279 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1279 Novák Milan Spartak Choceň B 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 0 soutěž