Hráč Cach Ondřej

Cach Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Cach Ondřej
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 34723
FIDE ID: 344834
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1702 1694 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1992 1985 0
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1716 1691 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1850 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1701 1691 Korol Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2020 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1761 1699 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř 2097 2051 0
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1711 1661 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1670 1748 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1711 1661 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1449 1639 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1755 1699 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1850 1866 0
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1746 1699 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1900 1902 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1746 1699 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1750 1765 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny G 1711 1661 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2086 2085 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1755 1699 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko 1778 1790 1
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1711 1661 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim 1734 1744 1
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1691 1652 Janoušek Petr Sokol Zajecice 1595 1533 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1691 1652 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 ½
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1691 1652 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1960 1953 ½
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1691 1652 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice 1
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 0
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 Krušina Patrik TJ Lanskroun 1883 1854 0
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 Bílek Roman TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1691 1652 Daniel Robert Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1695 1683 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1691 1652 Lužík Libor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1679 1567 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1938 1923 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Filip Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1769 1722 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1691 1652 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1691 1652 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1668 1705 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1443 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1256 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1086 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1373 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Hartinger Pavel TJ ŠK Libina 1080 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1497 1496 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1565 1567 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1712 1734 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1565 1567 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1754 1760 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1423 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1551 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1096 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1372 1403 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1402 1346 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1529 1536 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 1711 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1449 1473 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1320 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1462 1462 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1553 1566 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko 1368 1
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1479 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1641 1622 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1503 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Knápek Martin ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Doubek Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Pražák Matouš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1306 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 Bodlák Stanislav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 0
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1000 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 Vašek Aleš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1250 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1673 0
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1441 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Matadors 1783 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1250 Felcman Ladislav ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Půlpán Jakub NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 ½