Hráč Mlynář Miroslav

Mlynář Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mlynář Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1386
Elo mezinárodní: 1406
ID: 11650
FIDE ID: 350818
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1433 1402 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici C 1396 1450 0
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1418 1402 Sysrová Eliška TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1082 1
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1402 Řehák Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1139 1
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1402 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1717 0
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1402 Držmíšek Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 0 1130 ½
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1412 Hošpes Jaroslav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1412 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1039 1
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1412 Křehký Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1208 0
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1412 Štambaský Bronislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1473 1472 Novák Adam TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1244 ½
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1099 0
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1474 1472 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1636 1639 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1474 1472 Malý Evžen SS Cervena Voda 1653 1663 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1411 1368 1
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 0
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 Obermajerová Gabriela SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1174 1177 1
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1466 1466 Michalička Václav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1391 1414 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1070 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 1064 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Valenta Radovan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Pácha Lukáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1584 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1640 1547 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1205 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1094 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Šolc Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1225 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Bednarz Roman SPV Červená Voda 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1396 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Kosek Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1640 1547 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1640 1547 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1596 1593 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Řehák Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1100 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Vaníček Jan SPV Červená Voda 1742 1721 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Málek Ondřej TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1445 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1643 1548 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1676 1527 1
2013/2014 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1643 1548 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 0
2013/2014 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1643 1548 Balcar Jiří SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1643 1548 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1718 1607 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1644 1565 Dvořák Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1510 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1644 1565 Lesk Martin JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1748 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1644 1565 Rambousek Josef ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1558 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1782 1815 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Faltejsek Leoš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1344 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1279 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 Řehák Jan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1630 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1693 1656 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1693 1656 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1457 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "B" 1567 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1643 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1588 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1300 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Jonáš Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1513 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C"" 1304 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1509 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1509 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1509 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1442 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1442 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1290 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1630 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Zubík Miloslav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1627 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1454 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kunvald 1458 Bečička David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1406 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kunvald 1458 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1313 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kunvald 1458 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk D 1371 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Écsiová Dominika TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1815 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1483 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E 1591 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1458 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1453 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1635 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1453 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1250 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D"" 1293 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1250 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk E"" 1290 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1787 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1579 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Veselý Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy 1100 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Paukert Vladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1728 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1727 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun 1608 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1494 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1891 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk C 1410 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1528 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Grepl Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 1
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 Voleský Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 1
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1496 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Voržáček Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1410 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1488 0
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Heger Miroslav TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun C 1433 0
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk D 1000 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 1
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1410 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1560 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1250 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1518 ½
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Pelinka František SK Žamberk D 1250 1
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Tomek Tomáš Loko Česká Třebová C 1545 0
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1465 ½
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1000 0
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1250 ½
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1631 ½
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald C 1444 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1499 1