Hráč Kopecký Václav

Kopecký Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kopecký Václav
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1581
Elo mezinárodní: 1544
ID: 30101
FIDE ID: 373516
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1547 1579 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko C 1574 1577 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1547 1579 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1581 1594 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1547 1579 Meleško Andrij Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1791 1794 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1541 1603 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1799 1811 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1552 1603 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1507 1528 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1603 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy C 1586 1604 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1570 1603 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1614 1653 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1574 1592 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1841 1850 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1567 1592 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1694 1669 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1567 1592 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1685 1653 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1554 1592 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1680 1672 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1562 1605 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1702 1673 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1562 1605 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1955 1943 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1579 1605 Šmejdíř Waldemar Sachovy klub Chocen 1487 1528 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1579 1605 Pecháček Tomáš SO Horni Cermna 1824 1827 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1570 1605 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice 1520 1518 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1577 1613 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1671 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1581 1613 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1430 1428 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1574 1613 Havrlík Pavel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1861 1854 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1579 1613 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1848 1841 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1579 1613 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1977 1965 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1581 1613 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1618 1633 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1581 1613 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1831 1830 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1581 1613 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1663 1674 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1581 1613 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1757 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1600 1630 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1907 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy C 1641 1631 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1578 1621 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1731 1748 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1838 1784 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Mikmek Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1237 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1603 1647 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1695 1722 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1810 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1104 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1236 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1732 1729 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1236 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1674 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1695 1722 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1695 1722 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1695 1722 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1922 1925 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1402 1346 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1830 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1810 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Osička Přemysl ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1534 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1503 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1724 1760 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1708 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1517 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1763 1763 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Pyskatý Jindřich Rapid Pardubice E 1857 1797 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1858 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2026 2006 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1937 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1771 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1530 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Sejkora Filip Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B"" 1400 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1597 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Vraj Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Kapoun Martin TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Tomáš Daniel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1557 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Šafář Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Mikulecký Stanislav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1495 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Dupenopulos Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1554 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1793 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1000 1