Hráč Doseděl Zdeněk

Doseděl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Doseděl Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Choceň, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1584
Elo mezinárodní: 1548
ID: 6125
FIDE ID: 373400
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sachovy klub Chocen 1557 1581 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1764 1765 0
2018/2019 8 Sachovy klub Chocen 1537 1581 Šilar Josef SO Horni Cermna 1547 1569 1
2018/2019 4 Sachovy klub Chocen 1544 1582 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun B 1418 1415 ½
2018/2019 3 Sachovy klub Chocen 1550 1582 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1450 1364 ½
2018/2019 1 Sachovy klub Chocen 1531 1582 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1513 1524 1
2017/2018 9 SK Chocen 1559 1593 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1406 1434 0
2017/2018 6 SK Chocen 1559 1593 Bednář Pavel SK Svitavy B 0 0 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1595 1595 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1559 1637 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1691 1723 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun B 1612 1564 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1497 1496 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1429 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1629 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1471 1459 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1976 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1638 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1362 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1602 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Choceň 1642 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Choceň 1642 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Choceň 1642 Marek Jan ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1811 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Choceň B 1673 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 ½
2007/2008 11 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2012 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1833 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Choceň B 1684 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1836 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Choceň B 1672 Matouš Radek Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1879 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Palla Květoslav Tropic Lanškroun 1575 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1494 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1598 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1465 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1602 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1696 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Choceň B 1690 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1649 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1709 ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1502 ½
2004/2005 8 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1612 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1603 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1572 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Choceň B 1681 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1748 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1679 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald B 1703 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Choceň B 1695 Dostál Jiří Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1773 0