Hráč Bureš Zbyněk

Bureš Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bureš Zbyněk
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1518
Elo mezinárodní: 1507
ID: 16397
FIDE ID: 373389
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1517 1518 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1320 1395 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1518 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1602 1583 0
2019/2020 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1517 1518 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1713 1685 0
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim C 1535 1540 Kvapil Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1477 1503 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim C 1545 1540 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1191 1186 1
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim C 1555 1561 Mottl Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1565 1572 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1567 1561 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1483 1496 0
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1535 1540 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1654 1643 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim B 1545 1540 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny E 1481 1524 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1567 1561 Osička Přemysl SO Hlinsko B 0 1258 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1564 1561 Tyč Jakub Zelezne hory 1237 1213 1
2017/2018 10 TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SO Chrudim B 1590 1574 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1546 1537 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1772 1741 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SO Chrudim C 1575 1574 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1532 1468 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SO Chrudim C 1568 1574 Nešpůrek Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny H 1217 1156 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim C 1590 1574 Kravařík Jindřich Zelezne hory B 1249 1203 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim C 1590 1574 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor C 1482 1510 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim C 1576 1574 Kolomý Robert Rapid Pardubice E 1419 1464 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim C 1576 1574 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1502 1521 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1568 1574 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1528 1520 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1588 1579 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1136 1315 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1623 1593 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 0
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1623 1593 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1481 1528 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 1470 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1327 1460 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko B 1766 1785 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 0
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1556 1534 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1203 1203 1
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 1
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1724 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1503 0
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1801 1814 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1706 1724 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1054 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1115 1
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 1
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1578 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1578 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1578 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1557 1468 1
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1487 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Koláček Petr TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1550 1641 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice G 1321 1385 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1563 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1650 1
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1564 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1564 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Kids 1266 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1489 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Jakoubek Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1385 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Indrová Jana ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1552 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1443 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1604 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1604 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1618 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 1
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1329 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1610 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1874 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1725 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1553 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1517 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1444 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 Honek Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Profousová Věra ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Kýhos Alois SK Holcim Prachovice 1838 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1486 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1523 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1499 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1407 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Sedlák Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1392 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Prachařová Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Mácha Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1546 0
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 Kmoch Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Michlian Štefan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1847 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1533 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1854 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1743 0
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1450 Mazurek Emil SYNPO Pardubice 1399 1
2003/2004 7 Chrudim E Sedlák Petr Prachovice B 1547 0
2003/2004 3 Chrudim E Banach Jaromír Infinity F 1725 0
2003/2004 1 Chrudim E Mácha Martin Bohdaneč 1536 0