Hráč Baláž Jindřich

Baláž Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Baláž Jindřich
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1573
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27983
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1568 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1568 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B"" 1632 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1769 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1918 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Merta Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1826 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Halbrštát David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1799 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2122 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1739 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1539 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1557 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D 1270 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Šebrle Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1772 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1362 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Čižinský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1491 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1900 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1557 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1482 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Rambousek Josef M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1717 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1900 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1870 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Stodola Jakub Štefanydes Polička C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Fajt Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň B 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Bečička David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun B 1595 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Zehnal Miloš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1841 0 soutěž