Hráč Heger Miroslav

Heger Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Heger Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1657
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11659
FIDE ID: 340006
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Lanškroun C 0 1657 Minarčík Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1681 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1469 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1681 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun 1681 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1904 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun 1681 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1813 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1671 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1671 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1822 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1671 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1671 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1671 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1687 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1554 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1680 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1729 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1524 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1759 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1687 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1686 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Tropic Lanškroun 1687 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1678 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Tropic Lanškroun 1687 Maštalíř Josef Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1587 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Tropic Lanškroun 1687 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1494 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Tropic Lanškroun 1687 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1686 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Krejčí Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1500 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1593 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 2056 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun A 1628 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1698 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1527 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1670 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1606 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1250 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1471 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1572 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Dub Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy B 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Plíva Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1731 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1569 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 2022 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1813 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Krčmář Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1443 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1561 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1841 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Tomek Tomáš Loko Česká Třebová C 1545 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1679 1 soutěž