Hráč Brokl Daniel

Brokl Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Brokl Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 1511
ID: 41594
FIDE ID: 387304
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1511 1547 Václavík Patrik SK Svitavy C 1372 1501 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1527 1547 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1523 1541 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1527 1547 Zelba Lukáš SK Lipa A - Ortex Hradec Kralove 1610 1751 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1527 1547 Lihotský Lukáš 2222 SK Polabiny C 0 1280 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1527 1547 Zedníček Filip SK Svetla nad Sazavou 1315 1380 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1527 1547 Levitner Matěj SK Lipa B - DDM Hradec Kralove 1347 1358 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1583 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1089 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1583 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1583 Minář Milan TJ Lanškroun B 0 1107 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1562 1541 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1276 1310 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1562 1541 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 0 1340 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1541 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel Chotěbořští draci C 1244 1319 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1541 Nešpůrek Jakub Železné Hory 1218 1352 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1611 1583 Židek Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1676 1678 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1543 1541 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1452 1446 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1533 1583 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1434 1473 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1554 1583 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1621 1638 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1554 1583 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1665 1679 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1565 1541 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny F 0 1567 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1565 1541 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1501 1496 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1562 1541 Vinš Karel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1307 1358 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1533 1583 Neumann Michal SO Hlinsko C 1340 1340 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1554 1583 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy C 1270 1260 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1554 1583 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1615 1616 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1611 1583 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1594 1604 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1565 1541 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1743 1714 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1562 1541 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanskroun C 1471 1484 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1543 1541 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1165 1328 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1611 1583 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1611 1583 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 1866 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1531 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1558 1463 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1528 1531 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci B 0 1066 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1528 1531 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1749 1703 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1528 1531 Roub Radek ŠS Železné Hory 1299 1204 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1535 1531 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici D 1295 1288 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1526 1531 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1700 1724 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1526 1531 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1782 1790 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1530 1531 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1761 1735 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1530 1531 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1952 1951 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 Židek Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1636 1671 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 Pelcl Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1799 1799 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1428 1494 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1845 1864 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1528 1531 Janeček František SK Chocen 1656 1649 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1530 1531 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici E 1815 1808 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1530 1531 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1842 1860 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1528 1531 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1697 1713 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1528 1531 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1494 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1926 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1408 1549 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1498 1559 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1153 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 Vančura Milan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1380 1597 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1533 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1575 1582 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk 1629 1779 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Málková Barbora ŠK Dolní Čermná 1139 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1414 1538 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1803 1799 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Pícha Štěpán Novoborská šachová akademie 1119 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Chládek Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1187 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Pešek Patrik ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1421 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Ranný Lukáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1070 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1174 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1293 1288 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1083 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1321 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1252 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1193 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1095 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1270 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1243 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1313 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Raková Petra ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1100 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Kopecký František TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1282 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1725 1733 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Petrželka Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 1883 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1706 1669 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy C 1088 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Hůlka Libor TJ Sokol Němčice 1630 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1104 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1092 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1286 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1590 1610 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1286 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1286 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1217 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1286 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Křivský Lukáš Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Stránský Dominik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1340 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Klouček Michal TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 0