Hráč Klabeneš Petr

Klabeneš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Klabeneš Petr
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 39259
FIDE ID: 376639
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1624 1676 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1680 1679 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1672 1676 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1890 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1704 1676 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1475 1485 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1704 1676 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1464 1475 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1698 1676 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1876 1857 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1672 1641 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1984 1998 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1672 1641 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1977 1979 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1655 1641 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 1606 1596 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1624 1676 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1698 1641 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1637 1648 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1681 1641 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1620 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1614 1661 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1222 1374 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1614 1661 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex B 1395 1390 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1614 1661 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex A 1617 1654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1614 1661 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1576 1666 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1619 1661 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1659 1666 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1633 1648 Bulva František TJ Lanškroun 1546 1444 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1633 1648 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1404 1429 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1575 1648 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1557 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1575 1648 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1575 1648 Kubíče Jakub Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1665 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1575 1648 Moulík Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1363 1234 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1614 1661 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1665 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1588 1661 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory C 1279 1270 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1633 1648 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1668 1689 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1614 1661 Vaníček Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1720 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1588 1661 Šimáčková Kateřina SK Usti nad Orlici B 1585 1647 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1619 1661 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1935 1929 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1619 1661 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1849 1850 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1603 1648 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1909 1907 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1603 1648 Jelínek Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice 1947 1951 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1575 1648 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1894 1864 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Chotěbořští draci B 1518 1510 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 2145 2051 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Chotěbořští draci B 1519 1510 Roub Radek ŠS Železné Hory 1299 1204 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Chotěbořští draci B 1519 1510 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1454 1510 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1206 1408 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1519 1510 Neumann Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 0 1095 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1519 1510 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 0 1063 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim B 1073 1219 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 Málková Barbora ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1136 1161 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1153 1462 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1565 1510 Vojáček Jan Zelezne hory B 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1482 1510 Samková Pavla NOPO Miretice 1307 1307 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1482 1510 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1590 1574 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1454 1510 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1516 1527 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1454 1510 Vašková Marie SO Hlinsko C 1391 1377 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1519 1510 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1398 1441 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1519 1510 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1519 1510 Hanousek Jakub Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1355 1463 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny H 1545 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1182 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1130 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Ježek Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1223 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 Pilař Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1453 1146 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1306 1338 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1517 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1306 1338 Vančura Milan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1306 1338 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1242 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1270 1312 Krejčí Jan Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1270 1312 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1406 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Jiroušek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Chotěbořští draci 1323 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1392 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Kids 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1439 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 0 soutěž