2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Svitavy
|
1811 |
1784 |
Švec Jiří
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1433 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
SK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Ludvík Tomáš
|
2222 SK Polabiny D
|
1830 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
SK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
1881 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Krejčík Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1923 |
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Schaffer Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1821 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
1911 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Endl Vlastimil
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1612 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Veselý Emanuel
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1800 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1974 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Jániš Petr
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1886 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1970 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1780 |
1767 |
Jedličková Petra
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
1783 |
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1814 |
1771 |
Hromádko Martin
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1969 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1814 |
1771 |
Novotný Aleš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1871 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Janeček František
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1716 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Švanda Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1477 |
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Dostálek Vladimír
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
|
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1596 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1785 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Jiroušek Jan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1473 |
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Vaníček Jan
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
1698 |
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1765 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1814 |
1771 |
Glembek Bohumír
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1810 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1773 |
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Kylar Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1890 |
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Šebrle Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
John Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
1692 |
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Kacálek Karel
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
1727 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Kovář Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Marek Jan
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
|
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Sojma Zdeněk
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1834 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Lorenc Adam
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1633 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1797 |
1754 |
Hejl Petr
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan M. Třebová
|
|
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Motl Ladislav
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Vodička Stanislav
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Hubálek Roman
|
TJ Jablonné n/O.
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Loko Česká Třebová B
|
1921 |
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Martinec Jan
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1820 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Odstrčil Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1828 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Šmudla Jan
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Paukert Ivo
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1850 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1795 |
1765 |
Glembek Bohumír
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1756 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Štětka Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
John Petr
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Smola Jan
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1849 |
1841 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Meleško Andrij
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
1693 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Šulc Jiří
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2241 |
2277 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Vích Radim
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
1824 |
1797 |
Dostálek Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná
|
|
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1824 |
1797 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1893 |
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1824 |
1797 |
Lattenberg František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1824 |
1797 |
Hubený Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1848 |
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1824 |
1797 |
Jasanský Karel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1824 |
1797 |
Jedlička Eduard
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1826 |
Krátký Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1826 |
Trojan Luboš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1826 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Kylar Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C"
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Jonáš Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B"
|
|
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Boháč Luboš
|
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Kalous Tomáš
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk "B"
|
|
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1826 |
Nikl Josef
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Vlasatý Lukáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Strnad Jakub
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Petrásek Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Nosek Jakub
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1482 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Jínová Denisa
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1462 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Saučuk Martin
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Suchomel Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1651 |
Möller Ondřej
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Kovář Václav
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B""
|
|
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Černohous Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Krátký Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun B""
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Kubalík Michal
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Mazura Miloš
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Cedzo Štěpán
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Cimprich Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
Kodytek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C""
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Pekař Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B""
|
|
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Jonáš Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C""
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Tomeš Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D""
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička F""
|
|
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D""
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1399 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Kovář Václav
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C""
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1651 |
Riedl Vladimír
|
ŠK Svitavy B""
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Vícha Karel
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Marek Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Lorenc Josef
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Kodytek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Smola Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1308 |
Čuma Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy A
|
|
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Nečas Lukáš
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Brejša Vít
|
TJ Lanškroun D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Palla Květoslav
|
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Lapáček Luboš
|
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Schaffer Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Horský Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Myška František
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Krejčí Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Jedlička Eduard
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1276 |
Trkal Tomáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
König Milan
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Pohan Lukáš
|
TJ Lanškroun D""
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Vízdal Josef
|
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Viktorin Jaroslav
|
TROPIC Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Fabian Karel
|
TJ Lanškroun C""
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Seidl Jiří
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Flos Petr
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C""
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
Pressl Ladislav
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|