Hráč Juchelka Petr

Juchelka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Juchelka Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1691
ID: 28984
FIDE ID: 336920
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1705 1696 Juchelka Marek 2222 SK Polabiny F 1555 1589 0
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1705 1696 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1689 1711 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1705 1696 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1739 1718 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová 1879 1853 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1739 1718 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1697 1714 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1739 1718 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1626 1635 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1739 1718 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1668 1705 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1739 1718 Kocian Štefan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1176 1258 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1739 1718 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1709 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1580 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1709 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko A 1560 1675 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1709 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1560 1580 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1709 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1708 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 1711 Janeček František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1752 1734 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 1711 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1555 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1854 1867 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 Balek Josef ŠO Hlinsko 1597 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1811 1800 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1811 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1811 1800 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1811 1800 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice D 1755 1712 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1813 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Plechač Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1515 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1627 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Predators 1855 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krouna 1517 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1907 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2019 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1856 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2062 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1856 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2054 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1776 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1811 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Outrata Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1346 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1555 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1629 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1378 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 Honek Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Knights 1595 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 Janáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1463 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1705 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1848 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Kůs Miroslav ŠO Chrudim D 1450 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1846 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1821 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1780 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Sekyrka Josef TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1798 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Vondráček Emil ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 ½
2006/2007 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 1
2006/2007 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1720 0
2006/2007 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 0
2006/2007 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1751 0
2006/2007 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Starý Vladimír SK Holcim Prachovice 1368 1
2006/2007 6 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 ½
2006/2007 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 1
2006/2007 4 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 ½
2006/2007 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 0
2006/2007 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 0
2006/2007 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 ½
2006/2007 6 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1736 ½
2006/2007 4 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1755 0
2006/2007 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1679 0
2006/2007 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1830 0
2005/2006 5 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1000 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 1
2005/2006 9 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Zelený František TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 1
2005/2006 7 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Výskot David 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1656 0
2005/2006 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 0
2005/2006 4 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Šťulík Jiří TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1000 1
2005/2006 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Horáček Michal SYNPO Pardubice 1250 1
2005/2006 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1000 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 0
2004/2005 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1000 Trkal Tomáš Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1