Hráč Kučera Aleš

Kučera Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1712
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6518
FIDE ID: 343307
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1711 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko B 1198 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1717 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1717 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1697 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 Koutný Ludvík Rapid Pardubice E 1578 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1548 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 Novák Oliver ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Predators 1881 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1613 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1961 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1553 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1632 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1740 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1636 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1815 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1756 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 Zvoníček Václav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1912 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1543 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Pavlovec Vladimír Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1854 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 KONTAX Pardubice 1678 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1678 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 KONTAX Pardubice 1678 Štorek Luboš TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 KONTAX Pardubice 1678 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1787 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1678 Pyskatý Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1928 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 CycloContent Pardubice 1678 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 CycloContent Pardubice 1678 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1813 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 CycloContent Pardubice 1678 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1736 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 CycloContent Pardubice 1678 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1547 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Infinity F 1687 Klanica Pavel H. Městec B 1 soutěž