Hráč Janeček Ondřej

Janeček Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 1411
ID: 12043
FIDE ID: 355313
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1410 1437 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1685 1678 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1410 1437 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1797 1798 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1410 1437 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1528 1561 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1414 1437 Borýsek Martin TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1641 1686 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1478 1477 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1711 1722 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1480 1477 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1952 1934 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1464 1471 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1874 1859 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1475 1477 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1447 1456 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1475 1477 Palla Stanislav Sokol Mistrovice C 1694 1669 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1470 1477 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1680 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1470 1477 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1486 1530 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1476 1471 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1617 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1464 1471 Ludvik František Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1607 1663 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1463 1471 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1507 1510 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1479 1512 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1493 1501 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1607 1606 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1488 1501 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1515 1555 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1488 1501 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1627 1607 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1773 1831 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1486 1500 Řehák Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1135 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Šejnoha Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1087 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice B 1429 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Valenta Radovan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1380 1597 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1688 1675 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1385 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1767 1738 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1679 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1376 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1500 1495 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1448 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Vohník Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1673 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1651 1758 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1479 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1624 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Štětka Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1581 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Taslar Karel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1691 1662 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1725 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1801 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1801 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1607 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1676 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1598 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun "B" 1792 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Bartoš Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Kokula Filip TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1423 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1572 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1877 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Chmelík Rudolf SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Zehnal Miloš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1846 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1469 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 Heger Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1681 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1525 Kubalík Michal ŠK Žamberk C 1000 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1525 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk B 1467 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1525 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1816 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D 1522 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E 1591 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1313 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1825 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Valíček Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1699 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1392 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1650 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1682 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 Maisnar Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1834 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E"" 1384 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk C"" 1432 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D"" 1427 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1347 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1760 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Maceška Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 1889 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1582 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1637 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1623 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Křivohlávek David FYGR Lanškroun 1540 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1715 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 Hrnčiarik Karel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1792 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1727 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička 1936 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1891 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 Juchelka Petr Eurokomplex Pardubice 1000 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Skalický Pavel TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 ½
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk C 1433 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 ½
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1709 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1560 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun B 1595 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 Sodomka Adam Štefanydes Polička C 1250 ½
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1534 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1471 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1534 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1581 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1534 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1534 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1875 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1534 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1484 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1250 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1548 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Krčmář Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1443 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Chmelík Rudolf SK Žamberk C 1250 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Slezák Tomáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1100 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Zeman František Spartak Choceň B 1000 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1569 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Kaderka Ondřej Slovan Moravská Třebová 1458 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1508 Goliášová Lenka ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1429 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Zeman František Spartak Choceň 1000 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Balog Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Golan Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl 1689 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald 1638 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1774 1