Hráč Riedl Vladimír

Riedl Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Riedl Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1776
ID: 27602
FIDE ID: 373060
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Svitavy 1759 1785 Šmíd František TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1709 1715 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Svitavy 1786 1785 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1657 1645 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Svitavy 1772 1780 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1661 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy 1772 1780 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1763 1789 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1512 1577 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1625 1597 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1765 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1777 1771 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1873 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1567 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1567 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1674 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1527 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1674 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1674 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1697 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1697 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1513 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1697 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1697 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1697 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Racek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1697 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1417 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Racek Josef Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1782 1815 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1651 1758 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1675 Taslar Karel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1693 1656 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1683 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Holásek Vojtěch Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Jániš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1817 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1546 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1437 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy 1683 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1660 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1426 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy 1676 Langr Petr Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1457 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1896 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy 1664 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1766 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1741 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1897 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1722 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1949 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy A 1737 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1648 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1666 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1648 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1583 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1648 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1596 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1648 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1687 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1557 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun D 1546 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Palla Stanislav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1702 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1531 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1645 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1900 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1834 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Malá Michaela TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1407 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1678 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Bečička David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1406 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Rusz Gustav ŠK Kunvald 1607 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy 1645 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Vu Antonín FYGR Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Dostálek Vladimír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1663 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1640 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Felcman Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 1890 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1270 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1657 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1579 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Veselý Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1847 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1582 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Paukert Vladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1728 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1729 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1698 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička B 1760 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy 1617 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1760 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk C 1738 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1802 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun B 1652 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1810 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1617 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun 1695 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Horský Jakub Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1466 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1721 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Hurt Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1670 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1757 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1560 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk C 1433 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1560 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy 1560 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1511 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy 1560 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1396 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy 1560 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk B 1628 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy 1560 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1581 ½ soutěž