Hráč Kotlant Tomáš

Kotlant Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kotlant Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1639
ID: 18951
FIDE ID: 343315
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1652 1664 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1523 1542 0
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1656 1663 Macek Ondřej Rapid Pardubice F 1813 1652 0
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1656 1663 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory 1260 1352 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 1663 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1669 1
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1674 1690 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1689 1653 0
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1664 1690 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 1
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1689 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice B 1713 1711 0
2016/2017 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1673 1704 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0
2016/2017 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1673 1704 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1673 1704 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1557 1624 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1673 1704 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1618 1614 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1673 1704 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1673 1704 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1678 1704 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1423 1453 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1678 1704 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1678 1701 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1438 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1682 1706 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1647 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice E 1565 1601 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 Vohník Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk 1676 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1673 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1579 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1421 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1860 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1677 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Predators 1000 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1905 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Rangers 1825 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1645 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1416 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Matadors 1800 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Knights 1401 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1416 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1310 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1833 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Zelený František ŠO Chrudim D 1555 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Janeček Pavel Spartak Choceň A 1000 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Plodík Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1261 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1652 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1531 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1529 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Svoboda Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Sedlák Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1460 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1518 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Janeček Pavel Spartak Choceň A 1100 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1000 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice 1793 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1541 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 Hennig Thomas Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1992 0
2006/2007 9 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 0
2006/2007 8 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0
2006/2007 7 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 0
2006/2007 5 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1884 0
2006/2007 4 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 0
2006/2007 3 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 0
2006/2007 2 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 ½
2006/2007 1 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 ½
2005/2006 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1535 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1608 0
2005/2006 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1535 Michlian Štefan KONTAX Pardubice 1100 1
2005/2006 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1535 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1761 ½
2005/2006 9 CycloContent Pardubice 1535 Netolický Josef Sokol Krouna 1460 1
2005/2006 8 CycloContent Pardubice 1535 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1608 ½
2005/2006 7 CycloContent Pardubice 1535 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0
2005/2006 2 CycloContent Pardubice 1535 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 0
2005/2006 1 CycloContent Pardubice 1535 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1431 1