Hráč Gregor Jiří

Gregor Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Gregor Jiří
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1757
ID: 33060
FIDE ID: 332968
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1757 1767 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko B 1940 1945 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1757 1767 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1857 1866 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1757 1767 Frgalová Hana 2222 SK Polabiny E 1600 1596 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1757 1767 Petrík Peter SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 1278 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1757 1767 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1692 1727 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1756 1779 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1410 1393 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka 1901 1905 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1756 1779 Ševčík Radek Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1718 1684 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1756 1779 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1767 1813 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1556 1534 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1756 1779 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1655 1702 Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1783 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1655 1702 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2144 2138 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1655 1702 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1655 1702 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1713 1754 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko A ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1790 1796 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1866 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1782 1793 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1744 1750 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1764 1762 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1651 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1781 1775 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1801 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1553 1612 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1932 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1496 1486 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1496 1486 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1496 1486 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice G 1710 1647 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1496 1486 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Kids 1661 1674 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1496 1486 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1768 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1812 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1839 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Rychlý Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1716 1698 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1609 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Pištora Lubomír Rapid Pardubice E 1439 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Kubát Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1383 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Suchomelová Simona Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1581 1739 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1389 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Kolomý Štěpán TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Tilgner Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1581 1581 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1411 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1849 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1467 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1467 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1467 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1467 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1329 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1754 0 soutěž