Hráč Šindler Václav

Šindler Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šindler Václav
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 1581
ID: 10530
FIDE ID: 388300
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1581 1655 Prokop David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1504 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1581 1655 Klos Tomáš Spartak Bílovec „A“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1581 1655 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1656 1590 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1581 1655 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1586 1659 Tillmann Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1882 1795 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1586 1659 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín A 2039 2037 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1580 1659 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1843 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1596 1659 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1671 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1740 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1744 1745 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1670 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1744 1742 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1586 1659 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1873 1845 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1580 1659 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1837 1838 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1600 1682 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1600 1682 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1901 1900 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1634 1699 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1828 1819 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1608 1682 Tillmann Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1749 1751 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1742 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1594 1682 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1949 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1594 1682 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1800 1803 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1604 1682 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1591 1587 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1604 1682 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1824 1823 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 1617 1639 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov B 1889 1897 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1634 1699 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1706 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Žlebčík Ladislav Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Míčka Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1813 1824 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "D" 2209 2237 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1784 1793 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1646 1729 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Vinklárek Robert Nový Jičín „B“ 1810 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 Štefaník Marek ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1960 1895 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1499 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1589 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Mikulec Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1697 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1910 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1893 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 1765 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1935 1930 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1588 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1718 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1803 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1816 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1505 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1720 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1776 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2107 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Frenštát 1799 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B 1711 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 1799 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Frenštát 1799 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory B 2106 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Frenštát 1799 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 1799 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 1799 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1881 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát 1799 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba C 1718 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Frenštát 1799 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát 1799 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava D 1932 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 1799 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka 1839 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 1799 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek 1707 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1786 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1786 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1786 Ludvíček Josef TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1843 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2094 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1687 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2019 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1898 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2277 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Kadlec Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1860 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Majerčík Pavol TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1886 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Kramoliš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Skočková Kateřina TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1880 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 Socha Jaromír ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2074 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1794 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1794 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "B" 2136 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "D" 1868 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 Kudláček František VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1736 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1995 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina A" 2006 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A" 2028 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Karhánek Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2216 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba B" 1841 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Frenštát A" 1759 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 0 soutěž