Hráč Bíža Miroslav

Bíža Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Bíža Miroslav
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1721
ID: 6078
FIDE ID: 385204
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1600 1682 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1721 1740 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1833 1831 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1721 1740 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1845 1853 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1721 1740 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1391 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1708 1759 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1570 1568 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Papán Cyril Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát „B“ 1951 2006 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Papán Cyril Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "C" 1114 1244 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Pirhala Ladislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1393 1523 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1716 1632 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Kutálek Jan Nový Jičín „B“ 1732 1735 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1703 1703 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1337 1458 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Vágner Ladislav Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát „B“ 1531 1419 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1827 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1840 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1827 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2040 1988 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1771 1880 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1266 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1757 1787 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1757 1787 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1902 1916 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1906 1935 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 2069 2066 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2034 2027 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1858 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 1
2007/2008 10 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Vašenda Robin TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1843 0
2007/2008 8 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov "A" 2189 1
2007/2008 7 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Šipl František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 ½
2007/2008 6 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 0
2007/2008 4 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Tománek Marek TJ Petřvald u NJ 1710 0
2007/2008 2 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Socha Jaromír ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2074 ½
2007/2008 1 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1842 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1628 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1842 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1400 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Polášek Drahoslav Spartak Bílovec 1648 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1330 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1782 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1678 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1330 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1782 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1722 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 ŠK Svinov "B" 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "C" 1825 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1655 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1734 0
2004/2005 10 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1869 1
2004/2005 9 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1799 1
2004/2005 8 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 ½
2004/2005 7 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba B" 1605 1
2004/2005 6 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 1
2004/2005 5 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Bražina David NH Ostrava C" 1823 ½
2004/2005 4 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava A" 1809 1
2004/2005 3 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina A" 1610 1
2004/2005 2 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" 1