Hráč Hajduk Jan

Hajduk Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hajduk Jan
Oddíl: HTJ Odra Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1706
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6216
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 Kazda Ondřej ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 Jarkuliš Vojtěch Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 0 1776 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 Ramian Zdeněk Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1639 1661 ½
2015/2016 7 HTJ Odra "A" 1708 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 ½
2015/2016 2 HTJ Odra "A" 1708 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 ½
2014/2015 6 HTJ Odra 1711 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 ½
2014/2015 5 HTJ Odra 1711 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 0
2014/2015 4 HTJ Odra 1711 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 0
2014/2015 3 HTJ Odra 1711 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 1
2014/2015 1 HTJ Odra 1711 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 1
2013/2014 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1717 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1717 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 0
2012/2013 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1720 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 1
2012/2013 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1720 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 ½
2012/2013 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1720 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2011/2012 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Schoffer Martin Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 ½
2011/2012 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 ½
2011/2012 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 1
2011/2012 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 ½
2011/2012 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 ½
2011/2012 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1734 0
2011/2012 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 1
2011/2012 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1749 0
2010/2011 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1823 ½
2010/2011 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1836 ½
2010/2011 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 1
2010/2011 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 ½
2010/2011 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1674 0
2009/2010 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1763 1
2009/2010 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba D 1859 ½
2009/2010 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 ½
2009/2010 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 ½
2009/2010 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½
2009/2010 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1710 ½
2008/2009 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1
2008/2009 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1770 ½
2008/2009 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 ½
2008/2009 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 ½
2008/2009 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 ½
2008/2009 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 ½
2008/2009 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 0
2008/2009 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 0
2008/2009 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2007/2008 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 ½
2007/2008 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 0
2007/2008 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 ½
2007/2008 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 ½
2007/2008 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 ½
2007/2008 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 ½
2007/2008 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "E" 1793 ½
2007/2008 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 ½
2006/2007 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 ½
2006/2007 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 0
2006/2007 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1
2006/2007 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 ½
2006/2007 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 ½
2006/2007 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1841 0
2006/2007 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 ½
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1824 ½
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 1
2005/2006 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava "B" 1781 ½
2005/2006 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1652 ½
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 ½
2005/2006 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 ½
2005/2006 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 ½
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1729 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 0
2004/2005 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 ½
2004/2005 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 ½
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava E" 1726 0
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 ½
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 ½
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½
2003/2004 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 0
2003/2004 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 ½
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 ½
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov 1620 ½
2003/2004 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba 1868 ½
2003/2004 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 ½