Hráč Vaněk Jiří

Vaněk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5943
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Pšenička Pavel VOKD 2067 2107 0
2019/2020 2 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1479 1607 ½
2019/2020 1 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba G 1524 1572 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Šíma Patrik ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1794 1789 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1735 1762 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba G 0 1616 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2195 2176 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1441 1515 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1713 1618 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1837 1837 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory C 1861 1864 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D 0 1607 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov E 1661 1669 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1181 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory C 1864 1864 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1725 1746 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1114 1244 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1592 1580 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1509 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1730 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1505 1549 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "E" 1351 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Polanka 1712 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Polanka 1712 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Polanka 1712 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1505 1553 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Polanka 1712 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1471 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Polanka 1712 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1498 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Polanka 1712 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1659 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Polanka 1712 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1685 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Polanka 1712 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Polanka n./O 1722 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Polanka n./O 1722 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1743 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1823 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1794 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Nešpor Ivan Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Týn Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1779 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Polanka 1781 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Polanka 1781 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B 1779 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Polanka 1781 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1723 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Polanka 1781 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Polanka 1781 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1681 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Polanka 1781 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1688 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1847 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1643 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C 1577 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1710 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1719 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1644 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1795 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1780 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "C" 1886 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1825 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1653 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba "E" 1706 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1766 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Maceček Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1801 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1714 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1611 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "B" 1880 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1950 0
2004/2005 11 Polanka A" 1781 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov D" 1645 ½
2004/2005 10 Polanka A" 1781 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 1
2004/2005 9 Polanka A" 1781 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava F" 1519 1
2004/2005 8 Polanka A" 1781 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 1
2004/2005 7 Polanka A" 1781 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 ½
2004/2005 6 Polanka A" 1781 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 0
2004/2005 5 Polanka A" 1781 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 0
2004/2005 3 Polanka A" 1781 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 0
2004/2005 2 Polanka A" 1781 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 0
2004/2005 1 Polanka A" 1781 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2003/2004 9 Polanka 1787 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov 1775 ½
2003/2004 8 Polanka 1787 Křišťák David DPMO Ostrava 1
2003/2004 7 Polanka 1787 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2155 ½
2003/2004 6 Polanka 1787 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 1
2003/2004 4 Polanka 1787 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1800 ½
2003/2004 3 Polanka 1787 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava 1752 0
2003/2004 2 Polanka 1787 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 ½
2003/2004 1 Polanka 1787 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1850 0