Hráč Diviš Jan

Diviš Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Diviš Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Petřvald u NJ
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1546
Elo mezinárodní: 1522
ID: 8974
FIDE ID: 334855
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1522 1546 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1716 1798 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1557 1560 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1720 1717 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1557 1560 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1887 1881 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1556 1560 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1574 1615 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1541 1560 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1840 1802 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1541 1560 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1860 1857 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1538 1519 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1758 1788 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1538 1519 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1882 1795 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1513 1519 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1673 1710 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1526 1519 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1704 1737 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1557 1560 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1700 1762 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1557 1560 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1640 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1556 1560 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1358 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1556 1560 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1333 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1541 1560 Juračák David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1294 1427 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1541 1560 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1688 1662 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1538 1519 Zborovský Martin TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1244 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1513 1519 Horáček Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 0 1364 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1526 1519 Vařák Radomil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Petřvald 1565 1554 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1445 1491 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Petřvald 1549 1554 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1740 1669 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Petřvald 1549 1554 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1315 1434 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Petřvald 1553 1554 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1692 1746 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1696 1693 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1691 1737 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Petřvald 1570 1568 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1708 1759 0
2015/2016 11 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 1
2015/2016 10 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 0
2015/2016 6 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 5 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 0
2015/2016 4 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 0
2015/2016 3 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 0
2015/2016 1 SK Petřvald 1623 1623 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1736 1718 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1593 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1567 1567 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1656 1656 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1792 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1567 1567 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec 1384 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1687 1676 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1266 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "D" 1743 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Studénka 1687 1676 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1588 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1720 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1687 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1588 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1841 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Červenka Roman ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1779 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1762 1792 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1933 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba "B" 2015 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1975 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1360 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1309 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba C 1718 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka 1839 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát 1915 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B 1711 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1760 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1720 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Petřvald 1732 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 1966 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1793 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2019 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2086 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Smrek Dušan TJ Spartak Bílovec ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1632 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1453 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Pecha Vladan ŠK Svinov "B" 1797 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Socha Jaromír ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2074 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1898 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1886 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2015 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov "A" 2189 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Kadlec Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1860 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1790 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Kaňok Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 Majerčík Pavol TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1886 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Kráčmer Daniel Spartak Bílovec 1743 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1728 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Polášek Drahoslav Spartak Bílovec 1648 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1330 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1791 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Petřvald 1782 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1400 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1851 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 ½
2005/2006 11 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 1
2005/2006 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 ½
2005/2006 9 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 ½
2005/2006 8 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1893 1
2005/2006 7 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1736 0
2005/2006 6 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 ½
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov "B" 1752 ½
2005/2006 4 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "D" 1826 ½
2005/2006 3 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 1
2005/2006 2 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 ½
2005/2006 1 Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 ½
2004/2005 11 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek A" 1766 0
2004/2005 10 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát A" 1729 ½
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba C" 1585 1
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A" 1788 ½
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2080 0
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 0
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 ½
2004/2005 4 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba B" 1730 1
2004/2005 3 Unie Hlubina A" 1689 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 ½