Hráč Šerek Ondřej

Šerek Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Šerek Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1798
Elo mezinárodní: 1721
ID: 34517
FIDE ID: 386111
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Fulnek 1721 1798 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1744 1744 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Fulnek 1721 1798 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2036 2029 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Fulnek 1716 1798 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1522 1546 1
2019/2020 2 Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1721 1798 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1662 1618 1
2019/2020 1 Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1716 1798 Falhar Břetislav Spartak Bílovec „A“ 0 1241 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1720 1753 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1810 1813 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1720 1753 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1858 1873 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1710 1753 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1896 1910 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1710 1753 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1921 1898 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1718 1753 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2015 2011 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1718 1753 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1930 1919 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 1730 1754 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1873 1845 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1695 1754 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 1960 1974 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 1695 1754 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1733 1719 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1708 1754 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1437 1465 ½
2018/2019 10 Spartak Bílovec 1720 1753 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Bílovec 1720 1753 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1575 1664 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Bílovec 1710 1753 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1798 1892 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Bílovec 1710 1753 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1565 1577 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Bílovec 1718 1753 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1759 1745 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Bílovec 1718 1753 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Bílovec 1730 1754 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1596 1680 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Bílovec 1695 1754 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1850 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Bílovec 1695 1754 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1638 1612 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1754 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1783 1761 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Bílovec 1659 1699 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1879 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Bílovec 1659 1699 Zeman Karel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1700 1746 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Bílovec 1646 1699 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1741 1820 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Bílovec 1660 1699 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Bílovec 1660 1699 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1877 1879 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Bílovec 1659 1699 Tureha Zinovii ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1629 1629 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Bílovec 1659 1699 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1397 1545 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1663 1699 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2104 2132 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1727 1819 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1646 1699 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2020 2022 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1646 1699 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2091 2113 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1660 1699 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2312 2277 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 1660 1699 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1828 1866 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1653 1623 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1789 1880 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 1678 1707 Machýček Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín A 2201 2213 0
2016/2017 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 0
2016/2017 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 0
2016/2017 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 ½
2016/2017 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 0
2016/2017 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1554 1627 ½
2016/2017 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1601 1531 1
2016/2017 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Gregůrková Nikola SK Prostějov 1112 1
2016/2017 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1294 0
2016/2017 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1713 ½
2016/2017 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 ½
2016/2017 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 Fizer Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 1336 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2054 2011 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1912 1914 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Bílovec 1703 1703 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Bílovec 1703 1703 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Bílovec 1703 1703 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1404 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1420 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1404 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec 1384 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1404 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1404 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1404 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1381 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1404 Balon René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1735 1751 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1404 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1404 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1787 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "C" 1660 1702 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1705 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1891 1830 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 Opluštil Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 0