Hráč Georgiu Dimitri

Georgiu Dimitri

User Pic
Jméno: Georgiu Dimitri
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1573
ID: 23169
FIDE ID: 387703
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1577 1615 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1836 1884 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1574 1615 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1556 1560 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1574 1615 Snopek Jiří ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1723 1736 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1551 1615 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1679 1722 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1551 1615 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1537 1575 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1555 1600 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1805 1813 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1527 1600 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1673 1710 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1527 1600 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1691 1766 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1525 1600 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov A 1599 1653 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1623 1661 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1781 1773 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1789 1880 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1879 1884 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1668 1675 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1792 1791 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1765 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1810 1836 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1933 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1266 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1759 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 ½
2013/2014 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 1
2013/2014 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 0
2013/2014 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1705 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1929 1947 0
2012/2013 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka "A" 1556 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 0
2012/2013 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1708 1
2012/2013 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1839 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1720 0
2012/2013 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "C" 1619 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 0
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 1
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Kovalský David Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1783 1800 1
2011/2012 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 0
2010/2011 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1550 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 0
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 1
2010/2011 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 ½
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1544 0
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1894 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1474 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Frenštát 1724 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba B 1476 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 1724 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát 1724 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C 1638 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát 1724 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 1724 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 1724 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1603 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1752 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1874 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 Tokarský Radovan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1850 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 Tománek Marek TJ Petřvald u NJ 1710 0
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 1
2006/2007 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 0
2006/2007 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1720 0
2006/2007 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 0
2006/2007 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1705 ½
2006/2007 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 ½
2006/2007 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 0
2006/2007 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1854 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Frenštát "A" Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Frenštát "A" Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Frenštát "A" Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Frenštát "A" Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 0