Hráč Chmiel Jan

Chmiel Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Chmiel Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1693
ID: 5212
FIDE ID: 383171
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Inter Petrovice 1693 1691 Škulcová Adéla TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 0 1060 1
2019/2020 2 Inter Petrovice 1693 1691 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "B" 1724 1760 0
2019/2020 1 Inter Petrovice 1661 1691 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1897 1889 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1693 1691 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov "C" 0 1647 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1661 1691 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1431 1459 1
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 1653 1699 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1418 1459 1
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1673 1699 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 0 1293 1
2018/2019 8 Inter Petrovice 1673 1699 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1663 1654 0
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 1705 1699 Frank Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1454 1432 0
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 1705 1698 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 1701 1698 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1778 1761 ½
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 1701 1698 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk "A" 0 1261 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1653 1699 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1673 1699 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1628 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1673 1699 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1740 1732 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1705 1699 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1705 1699 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1880 1866 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1705 1698 Borovička Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 0 1802 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1701 1698 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1922 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1701 1698 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1699 1750 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1701 1698 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1691 1693 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1704 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1638 1693 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1634 1693 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1603 1598 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1634 1693 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1799 1832 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1691 1693 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1596 1599 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1691 1693 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1921 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1691 1693 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1621 1683 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1792 1842 0
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 1691 1693 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1889 1829 ½
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 1638 1693 Kowolowski Vít TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1724 1794 1
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1638 1693 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná B 1794 1801 1
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 1634 1693 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov C 1701 1742 ½
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 1691 1693 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 0 1572 1
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 1621 1683 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Hradil Jiří Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1767 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Demková Ester SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1254 1273 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Lakota Zbyšek TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1560 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Šářec Adam Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1576 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Šidelko Richard ŠK Karviná "C" 1453 1461 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 Slavík Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Novotný Stanislav TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1789 1758 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Babušek Miroslav SK Karvina "C" 1922 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1585 1633 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1728 1775 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Novotný Radim Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1882 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Galuszka Tomasz SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1602 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1623 1656 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1637 ½
2015/2016 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 0
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 Neumann Filip TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 0
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1819 1834 0
2014/2015 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1777 1802 ½
2014/2015 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk 1883 0
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1720 1
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1428 0
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 0
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 0
2014/2015 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1631 1615 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1730 1781 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Šebesta Jan SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1405 1511 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1654 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1376 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 Stonavský Filip TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1708 1740 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1712 1670 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1756 1856 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1751 1810 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1767 1804 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1747 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 1
2013/2014 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 Bok Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 ½
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 0
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1479 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 Drastichová Anežka SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1337 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1735 Koloczek Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1576 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1793 1779 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1817 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1752 1649 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1517 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 ½
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 ½
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 ½
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1562 1
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 ½
2011/2012 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1743 1
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 ½
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Zimnioková Markéta TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1464 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1330 1
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 1771 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1771 ½
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 1771 Nytra Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1298 1
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 1771 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 1771 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "C" 1844 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1843 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1415 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Matusiak Marcin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1923 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1823 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1777 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1869 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1685 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1990 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov B 1723 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1639 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1870 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1858 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1685 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Karkoschka Richard SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1401 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 1715 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1750 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1688 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná C 1767 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová D 1681 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1809 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1738 Glemba Lukáš Slovan Havířov C 1749 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1578 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Kula Richard Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1850 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1931 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chotěbuz Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Adamčík Bohdan 0S Rychvald B 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1814 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová D 1693 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1681 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Kloza Jaroslav Inter Petrovice B 1900 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1722 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Olešňan Ervín Jakl Karviná D 1554 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Habina Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1646 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1868 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1728 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1656 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1732 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1776 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Špiřík Jiří Baník Havířov E 1600 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1752 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1756 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1678 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1842 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1835 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Novotný Vilém Slavie Havířov B 1783 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Marcinovski Zbyszek Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Špiřík Jiří Baník Havířov E ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1813 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1749 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1806 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Šperlín Stanislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1685 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Schoupal Edvard Slavoj Český Těšín 1903 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald C 1676 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1820 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Hříbek Dětmar Baník Havířov E 1552 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava B 1771 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1874 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1706 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1689 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1702 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1713 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1576 1
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1713 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald 1702 1