Hráč Hudák Imrich

Hudák Imrich

User Pic
Jméno: Hudák Imrich
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1798
ID: 2904
FIDE ID: 356417
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1796 1853 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1913 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1796 1853 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2050 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1796 1853 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1753 1753 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1796 1853 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1811 1856 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1645 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1838 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Moczala Wojciech SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1362 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 Istel Josef TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1838 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "H" 2040 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1793 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1775 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov 1840 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec D 1811 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov 1840 Slavoj Poruba B 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov 1840 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory A 2106 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov 1840 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1899 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Havířov 1837 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1874 1
2008/2009 9 Slavia Havířov 1837 Vícha Petr Viktoria Bohumín 2073 0
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 1837 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1359 1
2008/2009 7 Slavia Havířov 1837 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 0
2008/2009 5 Slavia Havířov 1837 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1768 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 1837 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov B 1850 1
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 1837 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1798 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavia Havířov 1837 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 ½
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov 1857 Chroboček Ladislav Viktarie Bohumín 1721 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov B Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov B Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov B Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Wróbel Antonín ŠK Stonava "B" 1667 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "B" 1873 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1773 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1744 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1886 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov "C" 1787 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1744 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice B 1877 0
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1920 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 2002 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Matusiak Marcin Slavia Orlová D 1923 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1799 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2119 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1777 0
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov B 1888 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 1845 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald A 1826 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov A 1845 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1770 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1966 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1932 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1981 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov B 1856 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1803 0
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín B 1960 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1855 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1800 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Olšarová Karolína SK Stonava B 1955 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov B 1845 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 1
2004/2005 11 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 0
2004/2005 9 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1914 0
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Güttler Evžen Vikt.Bohumín B 1941 1
2004/2005 6 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald C 1852 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1872 0
2004/2005 3 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1741 1
2004/2005 2 Slavie Havířov B 1856 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Güttler Evžen Bohumín A 1931 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Čubok Zdeněk Vendryně 1894 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Cyroň Karel Rychvald A 1882 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov A 1856 Maňásek Jaromír Třinec D 1994 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov A 1856 Blecha Zdeněk Fryčovice 1907 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov A 1856 Gajdušek Josef Petrovice A 1904 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov A 1856 Říman Václav Frýdek-Místek D 2019 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1879 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov D 1893 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Vargová Martina Sokol Těrlicko 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1820 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov E 1708 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov B 1843 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2057 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov B Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec C 1967 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Sokol Fryčovice 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Kadlučka Jiří LokomotivaPetrovice 1865 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1843 Kleibert Vladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1941 1