Hráč Literák Jaromír

Literák Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Literák Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1597
Elo mezinárodní: 1615
ID: 13025
FIDE ID: 387843
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1619 1601 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1867 1884 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1610 1601 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1601 1592 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1610 1601 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1783 1756 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1598 1601 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1439 1475 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1618 1612 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava D 1769 1701 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1618 1612 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1845 1838 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1638 1612 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1767 1785 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1638 1612 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1900 1908 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1633 1612 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1728 1774 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1619 1601 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1454 1569 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1610 1601 Mikoška Josef TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1702 1729 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1598 1601 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1618 1612 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1567 1595 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1638 1612 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1855 1828 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1638 1612 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1695 1754 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1653 1630 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1664 1630 Tureha Zinovii ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1664 1630 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1567 1603 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1640 1630 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1591 1587 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1653 1630 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1653 1630 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1397 1545 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1575 1605 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1573 1579 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1655 1769 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1664 1630 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1828 1783 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1664 1630 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1671 1689 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1640 1630 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1960 1949 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1640 1630 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1702 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald 1667 1673 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1757 1789 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1575 1605 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1693 1711 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Trifonov Daniel Nový Jičín „B“ 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1337 1458 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1737 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1742 1761 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Kutálek Jan Nový Jičín „B“ 1732 1735 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov „B“ 1480 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Mikoška Josef Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1703 1703 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1367 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1712 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1498 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 Chromela Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1246 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1595 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1796 1795 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1613 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1749 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1628 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1536 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 1
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 0
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1432 0
2013/2014 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1619 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1495 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1619 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1394 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1619 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1647 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1619 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1495 1
2012/2013 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1847 1845 0
2012/2013 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 1
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1499 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1697 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1616 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "C" 1477 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Horáček Jaroslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1538 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1667 1
2011/2012 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1525 1518 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1583 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1547 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1780 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 ½
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1803 0
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 Plšek Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1990 0
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1597 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "C" 1708 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 Mička Martin TJ Mořkov "C" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1521 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1390 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 Erle Vojtěch TJ Mořkov "C" 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Frenštát 1592 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba B 1461 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Frenštát 1592 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 1592 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1529 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 1592 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín 1634 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Frenštát 1592 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 1592 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1567 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1632 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1770 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1862 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava "D" 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1617 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2002 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 Hlaváček Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1781 0
2007/2008 1 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Kráčmer Daniel Spartak Bílovec 1803 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1873 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "B" 1789 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 1
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 1
2006/2007 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 0
2006/2007 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "D" 1642 0
2006/2007 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 0
2006/2007 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1577 ½
2006/2007 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 0
2006/2007 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 0
2006/2007 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 0
2006/2007 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 0
2006/2007 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1791 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Jurek Robin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1370 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1876 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1791 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1896 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1729 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1567 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Bayer Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1771 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina A" 1652 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba C" 1585 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov A" 1820 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba C" 1848 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Frenštát A" 1672 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava C" 1878 0