Hráč Folwarczny Marek

Folwarczny Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Folwarczny Marek
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1815
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 32859
FIDE ID: 344850
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Šrámek Vojtěch Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 0
2015/2016 10 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1900 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1891 1869 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "B" 1906 1910 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1945 1982 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1731 1722 1
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "B" 1651 1627 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1653 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1972 1961 0
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 0
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1876 1926 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Lisnikowski Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1339 1250 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1762 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1816 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1793 1779 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1773 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1669 1879 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1617 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1669 1879 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1791 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1669 1879 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1982 1882 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1811 1856 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "B" 1843 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1929 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1838 1
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Ovesný Radim Inter Petrovice "B" 1994 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1287 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Adamčík Zbyněk SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1508 1
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "C" 1910 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1429 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 1
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1654 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1857 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1780 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1767 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 ½
2009/2010 7 TZ Trinec 1000 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 TZ Trinec 1000 Šonský Zbyněk Sokol Postoupky "A" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TZ Trinec 1000 Skalka Michal SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1
2009/2010 4 TZ Trinec 1000 Otruba Zdeněk SK Borsice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TZ Trinec 1000 Wojcik Jan Slavia Orlova "B" 1393 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1847 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1931 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Štamposký Libor Jäkl Karviná B 1907 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Bury Jiří Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1747 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec "F" Zháněl Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec "F" Bedrunka Petr Sokol Brušperk 1691 0
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec"F" Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 0
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec"F" Raszka Daniel TŽ Třinec"E" 0