Hráč Hettenberger Miroslav

Hettenberger Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hettenberger Miroslav
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1810
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 1540
FIDE ID: 326054
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: M
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1976 1813 Kočur Radim ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1647 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1818 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1818 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1820 Chwistek Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1820 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1976 1835 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1604 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1743 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1734 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1839 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1839 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava 1857 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba F 1461 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1857 Holek Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1857 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1533 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1638 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1570 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1857 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1493 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 Greško Šimon Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 Vašenda Petr Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1474 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1386 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1703 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1746 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1652 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Kočí Vladimír Svinov "Masters" 1721 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Beniš Václav Svinov "Talenti" 1412 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Valenčíková Sandra Šenov-junioři 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1604 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Holasová Alena Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 ŠK Svinov "E" 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Vachtarčíková Žaneta Šenov junioři 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1542 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1789 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1859 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1859 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1585 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1859 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "F" 1610 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1859 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava 1703 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1549 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO 1766 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2122 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1437 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DPO "D" ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1621 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2005/2006 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1736 ½
2005/2006 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1801 ½
2005/2006 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 0
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 1
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 ½
2005/2006 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 ½
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 ½
2005/2006 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 0
2005/2006 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 ½
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Rykala Adam TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1332 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1657 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1652 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Křišťák David DP Ostrava "C" 1502 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1705 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "F" ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 Němec Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1487 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 Čala Martin ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava D" 1761 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Kupka Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava A 2103 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov C" 1680 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov C" 1808 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Šipl František VOKD Poruba D" 1883 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov B" 2027 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava F" 1519 ½
2003/2004 11 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 0
2003/2004 10 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina 1987 0
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1844 ½
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Kalavský Milan DPMO Ostrava 1795 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ostrava 1878 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Svinov 1904 ½