Hráč Mička Norbert

Mička Norbert

User Pic
Jméno: Mička Norbert
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1833
ID: 7464
FIDE ID: 387894
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1837 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1848 1836 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1837 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1819 1799 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1837 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1848 1853 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1838 1837 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1616 1640 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1838 1837 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov A 1598 1651 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1845 1838 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1806 1871 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1845 1838 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1618 1612 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1837 1838 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1473 1669 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1837 1838 Novotný Josef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2055 2134 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1848 1838 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1827 1846 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1687 1722 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1852 1832 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1837 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1590 1664 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1837 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1679 1722 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1845 1838 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1837 1838 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1580 1659 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1837 1838 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1882 1845 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1848 1838 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1742 1740 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1835 1823 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1742 1754 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1835 1823 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1601 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1827 1823 Tureha Zinovii ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1816 1823 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „B“ 1796 1793 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1816 1823 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1763 1754 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1835 1823 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1601 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1835 1823 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1614 1679 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1816 1795 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1957 1933 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1837 1823 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1783 1803 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1447 1491 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 1827 1823 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1848 1842 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1827 1823 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1738 1758 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1816 1823 Demko Robert TJ Ostrava D 1856 1817 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1816 1823 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1842 1853 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1585 1587 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1562 1543 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1691 1737 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1816 1795 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 0 1646 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1827 1908 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1822 1635 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1759 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka 1758 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov "A" 1798 1805 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1841 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1819 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2034 2027 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "A" 1787 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1779 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1769 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1850 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "A" 1573 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1835 1864 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1920 1905 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1678 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1847 1845 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1846 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1846 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Mička Martin TJ Mořkov "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1735 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1343 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Kaniok Jan TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1323 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1564 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1713 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1735 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1677 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1343 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1675 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1675 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1330 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1675 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1675 Cvikl Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "C" 1819 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1632 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Ludvíček Josef TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1730 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka "A" 1582 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1752 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1599 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1755 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát "A" 1650 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1632 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1806 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1753 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "B" 1572 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1707 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1677 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1654 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1360 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Krejčí Libor TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "C" 1770 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "D" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Krejčí Libor TJ Nový Jičín "E" 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1654 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "C" 1770 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1577 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1678 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1782 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Polášek Drahoslav Spartak Bílovec 1648 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1876 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1310 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Klabazňa Michal TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1709 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1752 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Polášek Drahoslav Spartak Bílovec 1648 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1876 ½