Hráč Drastich Tomáš

Drastich Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Drastich Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2028
ID: 1793
FIDE ID: 336203
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2028 2042 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2028 2042 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov "B" 2000 2005 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2064 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1812 1762 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2068 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2068 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1889 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2068 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov 2077 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1953 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov 2077 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2023 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov 2077 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov 2077 Židek Václav Slezan Opava B 2048 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov 2077 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 1950 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov 2077 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2138 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov 2077 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2142 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavia Havířov 2067 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Havířov 2067 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavia Havířov 2067 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 2067 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavia Havířov 2067 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Havířov 2067 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 2067 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavia Havířov 2067 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec E 2019 1
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 2067 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Havířov 2078 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1907 1
2007/2008 10 Slavia Havířov 2078 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov 2078 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2057 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov 2078 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov 2078 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá B 2036 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov 2078 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov 2078 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 2078 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov 2078 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1938 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná "B" 2032 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1882 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2012 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1865 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Güttler Evžen Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec "D" 1939 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2066 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec D 1941 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov A 1893 Macíček Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1620 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Chwastek Otto Vendryně 1909 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1842 1
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov A 1894 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1863 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov A 1894 Kwasek Andrzej Petrovice A 1827 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov A 1894 Milat Patrik Frýdek-Místek D 1878 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2074 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Firla Stanislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 0
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Vaníček Adolf TJ Sokol Skalice 1894 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Hrabcová Vlasta VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1801 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov A 1914 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 ½