Hráč Folta František

Folta František

User Pic
Jméno: Folta František
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 8520
FIDE ID: 336300
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1698 1714 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1627 1692 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1698 1714 Opluštil Jiří TJ Spartak Bílovec 1733 1753 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Osladil Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1663 1738 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1627 1689 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 0 1247 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec „A“ 0 1382 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1855 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1739 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1631 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1748 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1584 1641 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1715 1769 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1432 1430 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1724 1800 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1749 1782 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1724 1800 Kokeš Ladislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1555 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1724 1800 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1392 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1715 1800 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1667 1722 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1769 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1769 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1664 1672 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1769 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1698 1769 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1683 1714 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1715 1769 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1333 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1715 1769 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1724 1800 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1637 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1724 1800 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1674 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1724 1800 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1715 1800 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1323 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1585 1587 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1653 1630 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1477 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1567 1603 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1591 1587 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1653 1630 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 Štefaník Petr ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1737 1834 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov „B“ 1792 1791 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1391 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1615 1609 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "D" 1620 1724 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Bříza Jiří ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1931 1896 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1262 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Štefaník Petr ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1262 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2341 2336 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1822 1856 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1822 1856 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1819 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Vallo Ján T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1606 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1735 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1717 1706 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "A" 1787 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1671 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2013 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald "A" 1749 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1835 1864 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1893 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1720 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1847 1845 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "C" 1715 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1715 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1711 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2058 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1872 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C 1914 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1422 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát 1786 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1315 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1702 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1829 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 Opluštil Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1755 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1599 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "C" 1689 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1421 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1601 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1546 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1755 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Kuběna Martin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1405 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1387 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2037 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1992 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1794 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1992 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 1821 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "D" 1868 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1789 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2047 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1848 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Vícha Marek VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová B 1737 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1843 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1901 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 1613 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1842 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1795 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Matzner Radomil Unie Hlubina A" 1655 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát A" 1729 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A" 1982 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1893 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Drlík Jaroslav Kopřivnice 1732 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava 1808 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Kolarik Tomáš VOKD Poruba 1958 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1793 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava 1795 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1897 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1896 ½ soutěž