Hráč Lipka Petr

Lipka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Lipka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1668
Elo mezinárodní: 1612
ID: 37964
FIDE ID: 382850
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1620 1675 Slovák Martin ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1708 1690 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1695 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1616 1616 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1637 1695 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1719 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1695 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava B 1846 1818 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1628 1690 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1781 1755 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1555 1617 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1621 1690 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1597 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1621 1690 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1782 1760 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1619 1690 Fryč Lukáš ŠK Orel Opava A 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1619 1690 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1683 1687 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1707 1778 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1692 1692 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 1690 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1590 1590 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1795 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1883 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 Káč Jan SK Kravaře 1719 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1625 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1546 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom "A" 1541 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1596 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1652 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1603 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1501 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 1764 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1708 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1786 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1497 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Ličková Renáta TJ Velká Polom 1822 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Kubná Lucie SK Kravaře "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1575 1709 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1691 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1716 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1622 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1493 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1603 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1790 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1598 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Pekáč Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1250 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1484 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1585 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1723 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1690 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1371 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Poledník Stanislav TJ Velká Polom 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1351 1