Hráč Prokop Tomáš

Prokop Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Prokop Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1705
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 14695
FIDE ID: 306924
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1756 1811 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1860 1838 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1853 1765 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1853 1765 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1735 1783 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk 1853 1765 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1834 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk 1853 1765 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1638 1706 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1263 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 Čech Jan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1638 1706 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1748 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1315 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1725 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Topinka Leoš Sokol Dobrá "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "A" 1581 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Smolík Vojtěch TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Mavrev David BŠŠ F-M "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Čech Jan BŠŠ F-M "G" 1614 1688 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Gnojek Lukáš BŠŠ F-M "H" 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1751 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1842 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Krkoška Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1790 1760 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Zápalka Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1666 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1697 1649 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1756 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Topinka Leoš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2120 2102 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2188 2152 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1805 1858 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1837 1887 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1779 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice „A“ 1690 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1791 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Čech Jan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1572 1572 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 Niedoba Petr SK Bystřice n. Olší 1511 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Sedláček Jiří TJ Sokol Staříč 1775 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1672 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1798 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Kotas Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1952 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Volník Petr TJ Sokol Staříč 1693 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Brušperk 1797 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "B" 1864 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1782 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1779 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2015 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1665 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1872 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1775 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2037 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 Chowaniok Radim TŽ Třinec "E" 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Brušperk 1787 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Pilch David TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1758 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Brušperk 1787 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná B 1972 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1827 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1874 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1999 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1912 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1787 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec "F" 1444 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Kotas Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Brušperk 1812 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2051 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2026 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2074 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1806 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno "A" 1935 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2149 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2025 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Volník Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1678 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2091 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Chwastek Otto ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1952 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Kvašňovský Adam TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1412 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Říman Václav ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1999 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1943 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1777 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Polák Radim OS Rychvald "A" 1949 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Vícha Marek VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1987 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 1992 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2047 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2003 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1826 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1848 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1946 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1595 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Červenka Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1907 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald A 1902 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2037 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1868 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1947 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 0
2004/2005 11 Fryčovice 1911 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 ½
2004/2005 10 Fryčovice 1911 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1769 ½
2004/2005 9 Fryčovice 1911 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1928 0
2004/2005 8 Fryčovice 1911 Boráň Ondřej Frýdek-Místek D 1251 1
2004/2005 7 Fryčovice 1911 Kalmár Martin Bohumín A 1813 ½
2004/2005 6 Fryčovice 1911 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1620 0
2004/2005 5 Fryčovice 1895 Turoň Petr Vendryně 2102 ½
2004/2005 4 Fryčovice 1895 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1808 ½
2004/2005 3 Fryčovice 1895 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1919 0
2004/2005 2 Fryčovice 1895 Juroszek Radomil Třinec C 2035 0
2004/2005 1 Fryčovice 1895 Jarnot Roman Třinec D 1800 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1909 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Hrabcová Vlasta VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1801 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Gruštík Radomír Jäkl Karviná B 1992 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2074 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1973 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1911 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 ½