Hráč Prokop Milan

Prokop Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Prokop Milan
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Lhotka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1801
ID: 8492
FIDE ID: 317586
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1792 1826 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess 1944 1882 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1792 1826 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 1966 1973 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1775 1826 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1775 1826 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1717 1757 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1782 1826 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1927 1916 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1782 1824 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1883 1896 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1786 1824 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1723 1706 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1780 1824 Holeček Vladimír TJ Sokol Metylovice 1879 1890 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1780 1824 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1765 1824 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice 1642 1781 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1765 1824 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1801 1811 ½
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1748 1809 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1690 1709 1
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1571 1575 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1692 1809 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1579 1554 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1692 1809 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1690 1694 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1692 1809 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1765 1757 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1684 1809 Koren Jaroslav TJ Vendryně "B" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1684 1809 Borski Denis TŽ Třinec "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1684 1809 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1442 1464 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 Kaňák Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1379 1440 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1581 1681 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1835 1804 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ F-M "E" 1274 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Heczko Rostislav TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Kawulok Aleš Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1382 1504 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "B" 1571 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1663 1684 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1646 1626 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Jarnot Roman TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1641 1723 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 Grepl LukᚠSokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1837 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1633 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1827 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1933 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1836 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná B 1775 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1839 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2096 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1832 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1832 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1886 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1832 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1636 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1823 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 1
2004/2005 10 Fryčovice 1846 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1643 ½
2004/2005 7 Fryčovice 1846 Šrámek Tomáš Bohumín A 1973 ½
2004/2005 6 Fryčovice 1846 Maroszczyk Marek Třinec E 1
2004/2005 3 Fryčovice 1819 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1830 0
2004/2005 1 Fryčovice 1819 Bartoszová Jitka Třinec D 2011 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Botur Miroslav VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec C 1961 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Firla Stanislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1846 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 0